Resultater fra WC kvalifisering


PP-finale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BK11776196,17
219227Patcharin TorgersenSølvkula BK12636210,50
316242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BK11846197,33
422371Sandra BakkenSolli BK11446190,67
522377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK11256187,50
622367Line Berg AlmestrandSolli BK12366206,00

PP-finale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16056Tore RokkonesMunken BK17078213,38
25211Martin OlsenFrogner BK16828210,25
314139Kenneth HaukåsMascot BK17388217,25
411681Fredrik TjernesSolli BK17008212,50
520573Tor Inge JansenGlåmdal BK17248215,50
69221Glenn Morten PedersenRingerike BK16638207,88
76250Rune AndersenDrammen Tigers BK16468205,75
821002Lars-Christian NygårdGlåmdal BK16888211,00

Start 1 - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BK16048200,50
219227Patcharin TorgersenSølvkula BK15568194,50
322377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK15488193,50
422371Sandra BakkenSolli BK15088188,50
516242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BK14468180,75
622367Line Berg AlmestrandSolli BK13968174,50
720666Jeanett Haavelmoen JohansenFrogner BK13828172,75

Start 1 - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
114139Kenneth HaukåsMascot BK18368229,50
26056Tore RokkonesMunken BK18118226,38
35211Martin OlsenFrogner BK17498218,62
411681Fredrik TjernesSolli BK17308216,25
56250Rune AndersenDrammen Tigers BK17128214,00
621002Lars-Christian NygårdGlåmdal BK16928211,50
79221Glenn Morten PedersenRingerike BK16248203,00
822762Pål SelvnesTrondheim BK16028200,25
919370Svein Roger OlsenFrogner BK15978199,62
1020573Tor Inge JansenGlåmdal BK15968199,50
1116002Øyvind HarangFossen BK15828197,75
1216325Svein Åke EkMunken BK13498168,62

Start 2 - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BK17808222,50
219227Patcharin TorgersenSølvkula BK16088201,00
316242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BK15388192,25
422377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK15228190,25
522367Line Berg AlmestrandSolli BK14908186,25
622371Sandra BakkenSolli BK14828185,25
720666Jeanett Haavelmoen JohansenFrogner BK13828172,75

Start 2 - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
111681Fredrik TjernesSolli BK18418230,12
29221Glenn Morten PedersenRingerike BK17768222,00
321002Lars-Christian NygårdGlåmdal BK17658220,62
45211Martin OlsenFrogner BK17538219,12
56056Tore RokkonesMunken BK17508218,75
620573Tor Inge JansenGlåmdal BK17128214,00
76250Rune AndersenDrammen Tigers BK16948211,75
814139Kenneth HaukåsMascot BK16728209,00
919370Svein Roger OlsenFrogner BK16548206,75
1022762Pål SelvnesTrondheim BK15548194,25
1116325Svein Åke EkMunken BK15188189,75
1216002Øyvind HarangFossen BK14858185,62

Start 3 - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
119227Patcharin TorgersenSølvkula BK12916215,17
222371Sandra BakkenSolli BK12576209,50
320026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BK12146202,33
416242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BK11946199,00
522377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK11596193,17
622367Line Berg AlmestrandSolli BK10296171,50

Start 3 - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16056Tore RokkonesMunken BK14576242,83
25211Martin OlsenFrogner BK14136235,50
320573Tor Inge JansenGlåmdal BK13576226,17
414139Kenneth HaukåsMascot BK13416223,50
59221Glenn Morten PedersenRingerike BK13296221,50
66250Rune AndersenDrammen Tigers BK12326205,33
722762Pål SelvnesTrondheim BK11966199,33
811681Fredrik TjernesSolli BK11876197,83
921002Lars-Christian NygårdGlåmdal BK11466191,00