Resultater fra Klassemesterskap DEF


Innledende - DD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK14288178,50
221056Hege GaardenDora BK13768172,00
336107Ellen Marie AndersenSofiemyr BK13668170,75
422669Kirsti RørvikDora BK13498168,62
514627Randi HansenAskøy BK12988162,25
618191Therese KroghArendal BK12908161,25
723359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BK12808160,00
824230Linda Mari DammenAskøy BK12798159,88
931416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BK12748159,25
1017191Britt-Elisabeth ÅsmyrJarlsberg BK12558156,88
1123344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BK12398154,88
1221035Mona LøvdalArendal BK12268153,25
1324844Lisette NilsenJarlsberg BK12088151,00
1420917Ingrid GiskåsSteinkjer BK12078150,88

Innledende - DE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
112539Kristin Gorseth NilsenSørlands-Strike BK13418167,62
224657Marthe SneeggenMunken BK12278153,38
325015Åshild BlomliTrønderstrike BK12048150,50
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenDora BK11758146,88
520919Astrun VeksethSteinkjer BK11738146,62
625264Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BK11238140,38
725012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK10898136,12
821903Kristin Merethe SneeggenMunken BK9968124,50

Innledende - DF

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122624May Hege LienHeimdal BK9898123,62
223514Ronja Mørch PetersenMunken BK9258115,62

Innledende - HD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124614Jan Helge HagmansenGokstad BK16658208,12
219474Frank AndersenSofiemyr BK16378204,62
324650Frode Andreas AasOrkla BK15988199,75
424903Egil Djuvik PedersenElverum BK14928186,50
525081Andreas Rygg KvåleLevanger BK14908186,25
622775Lasse VeisanenGokstad BK14718183,88
724585Asbjørn JuelTrønderstrike BK14588182,25
824648Reino NystrømTrønderstrike BK14418180,12
925027Geir Reidar HogstadMunken BK14258178,12
1022012Thor BrattakerVerdal BK13908173,75
1124646Hermod BrandseggTrønderstrike BK13568169,50
1224991Øyvind BrandseggTrønderstrike BK13438167,88
1331390Roy KvalnesTrønderstrike BK13188164,75
1425133Jan Ståle MadsenMunken BK13188164,75
1514465Are GjelsethSandsli BK12728159,00
1623438John SkogmoTrondheim BK12698158,62
1731388Leif Espen SkjegstadTrønderstrike BK12608157,50
1824960Geir Arne SæthreJarlsberg BK12578157,12
1925302Ronny HelmersenSølvkula BK12418155,12
2024663Torbjørn Andreas MalvikDora BK000.00

Innledende - HE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120431Kristian MellingenRana BK13898173,62
224703Gunnar Lund RiseDora BK12158151,88

PP/finaler - DD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK9255185,00
214627Randi HansenAskøy BK9975199,40
321056Hege GaardenDora BK8525170,40
436107Ellen Marie AndersenSofiemyr BK7885157,60
522669Kirsti RørvikDora BK7515150,20
618191Therese KroghArendal BK7755155,00

PP/finaler - DE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
112539Kristin Gorseth NilsenSørlands-Strike BK9186153,00
225015Åshild BlomliTrønderstrike BK9396156,50
324657Marthe SneeggenMunken BK8926148,67
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenDora BK8836147,17

PP/finaler - HD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124614Jan Helge HagmansenGokstad BK10125202,40
219474Frank AndersenSofiemyr BK9355187,00
325081Andreas Rygg KvåleLevanger BK10125202,40
424650Frode Andreas AasOrkla BK9065181,20
524903Egil Djuvik PedersenElverum BK9365187,20
622775Lasse VeisanenGokstad BK8625172,40