Resultater fra Klassemesterskap DEF


Innledende - DD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123304Sara LindstadGjøvik BK14898186,12
220558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK14448180,50
321552Toril DammenSolør BK14358179,38
424247Renate Ulveseth KåstadVerdal BK14078175,88
56490Eva Sofie HolmVerdal BK13718171,38
623156May Britt Olsen GulløyMolde BK13538169,12
723359Elin Anne LarsenDora BK13428167,75
823187Tone Kristine SæterhaugPolar Team BK13348166,75
931416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BK13188164,75
1020917Ingrid GiskåsSteinkjer BK12288153,50
116489Anne-Grethe HolmVerdal BK12238152,88
1223613Anne Grete SkevikSteinkjer BK11858148,12
1322669Kirsti RørvikDora BK11628145,25
1421903Kristin Merethe SneeggenTrondheim BK11378142,12

Innledende - DE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124657Marthe SneeggenDora BK13288166,00
224410Line SøhagenGjøvik BK12648158,00
323344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BK11838147,88
420919Astrun VeksethSteinkjer BK10218127,62
524797Lise Mørch PetersenMunken BK8788109,75

Innledende - DF

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123154Marianne GulløyMolde BK10608132,50
223514Ronja Mørch PetersenMunken BK8958111,88

Innledende - HD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16506Sigurd JeremiassenVerdal BK15388192,25
221113Andreas KalgraffSofiemyr BK15288191,00
323002Geir BeckSolør BK14848185,50
424823Emil MyhreElverum BK14158176,88
522261John BergsløkkenSolør BK13478168,38
624903Egil Djuvik PedersenElverum BK13408167,50
724648Reino NystrømTrønderstrike BK13288166,00
86757Frode Morten SkjørlandMunken BK12948161,75
924229Olav SaursaunetSteinkjer BK12888161,00
1014465Are GjelsethSandsli BK12668158,25
1124663Torbjørn Andreas MalvikDora BK12448155,50
1231390Roy KvalnesTrønderstrike BK12008150,00

Innledende - HE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124486Jonas WahlMunken BK12368154,50
224703Gunnar Lund RiseDora BK11588144,75

Innledende - HF

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
131388Leif Espen SkjegstadTrønderstrike BK13208165,00

PP-finale - DD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
021552Toril DammenSolør BK9935198,60
020558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK9745194,80
06490Eva Sofie HolmVerdal BK8525170,40
023156May Britt Olsen GulløyMolde BK7615152,20
023304Sara LindstadGjøvik BK9085181,60
024247Renate Ulveseth KåstadVerdal BK8725174,40

PP-finale - DE

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
020919Astrun VeksethSteinkjer BK7736128,83
023344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BK10836180,50
024410Line SøhagenGjøvik BK10466174,33
024797Lise Mørch PetersenMunken BK6706111,67

PP-finale - HD

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
021113Andreas KalgraffSofiemyr BK9285185,60
06506Sigurd JeremiassenVerdal BK9425188,40
022261John BergsløkkenSolør BK9105182,00
023002Geir BeckSolør BK9025180,40
024823Emil MyhreElverum BK8255165,00
024903Egil Djuvik PedersenElverum BK8235164,60