Resultater fra NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2019


Finale - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BK11345226,80
224449Alexander BeckSolør BK11055221,00
326183Anders JohansenMunken BK10725214,40
426664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BK10205204,00
525209Georg Skryten Cross BK10015200,20
625691Jørgen HillestadStord BK8635172,60

Finale - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK12686211,33
225465Martin HansenHaugesund BK12446207,33
324758Adrian KindervaagCross BK13416223,50
426648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BK12146202,33

Finale - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK11826197,00
226167Nora KjellåsSolør BK10876181,17
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK11616193,50
425696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BK11276187,83

Finale - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BK11996199,83
226906Silje HagenMolde BK9246154,00
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BK9176152,83
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK9706161,67

Innledende - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BK13596226,50
226146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK13336222,17
324449Alexander BeckSolør BK13306221,67
426183Anders JohansenMunken BK13086218,00
526056Thomas NilsenMascot BK13086218,00
625124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK12996216,50
726574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK12996216,50
825691Jørgen HillestadStord BK12986216,33
926197Max ØstberghRana BK12976216,17
1025209Georg Skryten Cross BK12976216,17
1126664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BK12706211,67
1226451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue Strike12416206,83
1324881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK12176202,83
1424263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK12036200,50
1523545Jonas DammenTrondheim BK11996199,83
1626795Henrik SvartholtSolør BK11946199,00
1725787Sander Kastås-LindstadMunken BK11876197,83
1825283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BK11846197,33
1923547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK11656194,17
2025760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK11526192,00
2124792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BK11496191,50
2226849Vegard RølvågRana BK11356189,17
2325275Mathias HoklandHarstad BK11026183,67
2425224Marius OlsenSolør BK10996183,17
2525882Tobias Fransson LarønningenGrenland BK10986183,00
2626267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BK10986183,00
2726687Henrik TvervågTrønderstrike BK10896181,50
2827009Adrian Fallhei TronesRana BK10086168,00
2924615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudMunken BK10076167,83
3025902Brage NeseÅsane BK9836163,83
3124627Preben Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK9676161,17
3226147William VålbekkenSolør BK9566159,33
3325446Ola BraaTrondheim BK8976149,50
3426920Benjamin JohnsenTrondheim BK6676111,17
3526938Kristian Joboten DahlOrkla BK6546109,00

Innledende - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK14186236,33
226648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BK13536225,50
325465Martin HansenHaugesund BK12896214,83
424758Adrian KindervaagCross BK12586209,67
524019Ronny E. LygreCross BK12506208,33
622385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK12326205,33
722778Stian HoffOrkla BK12286204,67
826613Derek Kromah CooperPolar Team BK8966149,33

Innledende - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK11256187,50
225696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BK10896181,50
326167Nora KjellåsSolør BK10526175,33
425767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10226170,33
524548Silje KofstadBlue Strike10046167,33
626558Sanne ØrdalSofiemyr BK9956165,83
725672Helene Johanne JohnsrudLøkka BK9946165,67
826166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK9156152,50
926957Ingvild Engan AasOrkla BK7406123,33
1026952Mia Linnea Waldahl LillegjæreOrkla BK6806113,33

Innledende - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126906Silje HagenMolde BK11876197,83
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BK10676177,83
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BK10666177,67
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK10156169,17
525386Lise Marie JohnsrudLøkka BK10016166,83
626831Tara Kristin Wisth FollumMolde BK9676161,17
725012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK9136152,17
823514Ronja Mørch PetersenTrondheim BK9076151,17
927099One Andrea LindstadTrondheim BK8596143,17
1027123Marte MelvoldTrondheim BK6566109,33

Semifinale - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125691Jørgen HillestadStord BK13186219,67
226664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BK13086218,00
323546Jens MathiesenSolør BK13086218,00
426183Anders JohansenMunken BK12826213,67
524449Alexander BeckSolør BK12736212,17
625209Georg Skryten Cross BK12206203,33
725124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BK12096201,50
826574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK12056200,83
926451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue Strike12026200,33
1026197Max ØstberghRana BK11886198,00
1126056Thomas NilsenMascot BK11756195,83
1226146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK10776179,50

Semifinale - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK13746229,00
225465Martin HansenHaugesund BK13326222,00
326648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BK11896198,17
424758Adrian KindervaagCross BK11856197,50

Semifinale - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK11356189,17
225089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK11196186,50
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK9906165,00
425696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BK9566159,33

Semifinale - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BK12086201,33
226906Silje HagenMolde BK10346172,33
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BK9566159,33
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK8826147,00