Resultater fra NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2018


Innledende - Gutt U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125209Georg Skryten Cross BK13866231,00
223545Jonas DammenSolør BK12976216,17
326197Max ØstberghRana BK12666211,00
426574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK12326205,33
523547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK12266204,33
623546Jens MathiesenSolør BK12186203,00
724263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK11906198,33
825760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK11886198,00
924449Alexander BeckSolør BK11596193,17
1024215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11576192,83
1124615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK11496191,50
1224881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK11496191,50
1326183Anders JohansenMunken BK11466191,00
1426267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BK11436190,50
1526543Philip Andre Skogen ChristiansenBriskebyen BK10996183,17
1626119Jonas KarlstadSolør BK10826180,33
1725787Sander Kastås-LindstadMunken BK10746179,00
1826056Thomas NilsenSolør BK10586176,33
1926451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue Strike10576176,17
2026865Fredrik Myrvang ØdegårdLarvik BK10536175,50
2125469Casper BrochmannCross BK10526175,33
2226146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK10446174,00
2325691Jørgen HillestadStord BK10206170,00
2426795Henrik SvartholtSolør BK10206170,00
2526440Daniel RøssumRingerike BK10136168,83
2625224Marius OlsenSolør BK10096168,17
2726736Adrian GarderJarlsberg BK9866164,33
2826147William VålbekkenSolør BK9646160,67
2925881Erik LyngvardSolør BK9596159,83
3025074Mikkel B. BerntsenBekkelaget BK9446157,33
3127007Jonas K GuttormsenRana BK9266154,33
3226796Andreas Bjørge ÅsulfsenLarvik BK9256154,17
3326496Sander BendenGrenland BK9206153,33
3426702René Andersen TronerudRingerike BK9036150,50
3525882Tobias Fransson LarønningenGrenland BK8936148,83
3627009Adrian Fallhei TronesRana BK8836147,17
3727006Simon S KorsvikRana BK8266137,67
3826305Sigve Sandlie HoltetSolør BK7916131,83
3926742Sebastian JohnsenTrondheim BK7516125,17
4026336Petter HansenGrenland BK6606110,00

Innledende - Gutt U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK13436223,83
224221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK13246220,67
324019Ronny E. LygreCross BK12526208,67
424758Adrian KindervaagCross BK11736195,50
525465Martin HansenHaugesund BK11206186,67
621533Odd Helge FørelandLarvik BK11156185,83
722017Lars Jacob Sjurseth NilsenEvje BK10846180,67
822301Remy Aleksander HalvorsenSofiemyr BK10816180,17
926613Derek Kromah CooperPolar Team BK10146169,00
1026852Runar GranumBriskebyen BK10126168,67
1126686Daniel JohnsenHaugesund BK9456157,50
1226794Joachim FossliDrammen Tigers BK9446157,33
1326974Andreas Sjurseth NilsenEvje BK8586143,00

Innledende - Jente U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK11166186,00
226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK10956182,50
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10906181,67
425089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK10766179,33
526201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK10256170,83
625696Vilde HillestadHaugesund BK9786163,00
724548Silje KofstadVågan BK8956149,17
826054Maria AndersenHarstad BK8406140,00
925456Camilla MoenDrammen Tigers BK8236137,17
1026558Sanne ØrdalSofiemyr BK7856130,83
1126565Vivill Sandlie HoltetSolør BK6336105,50
1226266Sofia ArenasGrenland BK6056100,83
1327047Mette Karoline RandenRingerike BK483680,50

Innledende - Jente U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122386Sandra HansenFredrikstad BK10026167,00
225037Caroline BakkeHaugesund BK9766162,67
323514Ronja Mørch PetersenTrondheim BK9056150,83
425561Benedikte Louise Forwall ÅlgårdstadGrenland BK7806130,00

Mellomspill - Gutt U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK14266237,67
225209Georg Skryten Cross BK13716228,50
326197Max ØstberghRana BK13476224,50
423547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK12656210,83
526183Anders JohansenMunken BK12106201,67
625760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK11906198,33
724449Alexander BeckSolør BK11746195,67
823546Jens MathiesenSolør BK11736195,50
924263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK11646194,00
1026267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BK11286188,00
1124881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK11066184,33
1224215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11016183,50
1324615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK10556175,83
1426574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK10006166,67

Mellomspill - Gutt U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK13646227,33
225465Martin HansenHaugesund BK13056217,50
322385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK12876214,50
421533Odd Helge FørelandLarvik BK12216203,50
524758Adrian KindervaagCross BK11976199,50
624019Ronny E. LygreCross BK11476191,17
722017Lars Jacob Sjurseth NilsenEvje BK9206153,33

Mellomspill - Jente U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK12036200,50
226167Nora KjellåsSolør BK11576192,83
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10126168,67
426201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK9476157,83
525089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK9326155,33
625696Vilde HillestadHaugesund BK9056150,83

Mellomspill - Jente U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123514Ronja Mørch PetersenTrondheim BK10646177,33
222386Sandra HansenFredrikstad BK10606176,67
325037Caroline BakkeHaugesund BK9636160,50
425561Benedikte Louise Forwall ÅlgårdstadGrenland BK8136135,50

PP Finaler - Gutt U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125209Georg Skryten Cross BK10865217,20
223545Jonas DammenSolør BK10435208,60
323547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK10705214,00
426197Max ØstberghRana BK9205184,00
523546Jens MathiesenSolør BK10335206,60
625760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK9655193,00

PP Finaler - Gutt U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK14216236,83
224221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BK12896214,83
324019Ronny E. LygreCross BK12976216,17
425465Martin HansenHaugesund BK12636210,50

PP Finaler - Jente U-21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK11306188,33
226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK10706178,33
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK11086184,67
425089Jenny MathiesenSolør BK10466174,33

PP Finaler - Jente U-26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122386Sandra HansenFredrikstad BK10196169,83
223514Ronja Mørch PetersenTrondheim BK9346155,67
325037Caroline BakkeHaugesund BK9416156,83
425561Benedikte Louise Forwall ÅlgårdstadGrenland BK7376122,83