Resultater fra NM Junior Sgl/Dbl 2017


Innledende - Eldre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK13086218,00
225737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK12856214,17
325209Georg Skryten Cross BK12606210,00
423547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK12496208,17
524449Alexander BeckSolør BK12316205,17
626146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK12116201,83
724881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK11786196,33
824215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11006183,33
925691Jørgen HillestadStord BK10756179,17
1026197Max ØstberghRana BK10586176,33
1126198Martin NilsenRana BK10406173,33
1225487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK10316171,83
1325862Kristoffer Myhren KalfossSolør BK10216170,17
1425881Erik LyngvardGrenland BK9966166,00
1526543Philip Andre Skogen ChristiansenBriskebyen BK9736162,17
1626270Fredrik Eik SøgnenGrenland BK9616160,17
1726468Jonas MilneRana BK9556159,17
1826602Sander EdvartsenRana BK9496158,17
1925958Anders GalterudhøgdaGrenland BK9356155,83
2026260August-Tobias LehnBlue Strike9146152,33
2126690Magnus Marstein OlsenBriskebyen BK9136152,17
2226106Markus BjørøenHallingkast BK9126152,00
2326293Reimon LøvsjøGrenland BK9116151,83
2426604Aksel Andre Sorsell NikolaisenRana BK9016150,17
2526496Sander BendenGrenland BK8386139,67
2626319Marius HågensenRana BK8246137,33
2726290Ole Jørgen EckoffGrenland BK8106135,00
2826292Martin BringsværdGrenland BK7186119,67
2926089Magnus Sandvik JakobsenGokstad BK6966116,00

Innledende - Eldre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK12086201,33
225672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK11606193,33
324548Silje KofstadVågan BK9366156,00
426054Maria AndersenVågan BK8896148,17
525879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BK8876147,83
626201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK8436140,50
726515Anna VikGrenland BK6376106,17

Innledende - Yngre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK11246187,33
226056Thomas NilsenAskøy BK10806180,00
326574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK10796179,83
425417Sondre Talgø OlsenDrammen Tigers BK10646177,33
524263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK10516175,17
624615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK10486174,67
726378Gaute Øye MelstveitKvam BK10376172,83
825760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK10376172,83
925469Casper BrochmannCross BK10306171,67
1025861Niklas Myhren KalfossSolør BK10236170,50
1125787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BK10086168,00
1226326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BK9966166,00
1325902Brage NeseAskøy BK9816163,50
1426119Jonas KarlstadSolør BK9806163,33
1526147William VålbekkenSolør BK9156152,50
1626356Marcus Ericsson RolstadRingerike BK9086151,33
1725074Mikkel B. BerntsenBekkelaget BK9076151,17
1825771Alex HuynhGokstad BK8986149,67
1926451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue Strike8936148,83
2026503Robin KravSolør BK8896148,17
2125497Trym WangenGlåmdal BK8396139,83
2225976Namo Kalik HamidGokstad BK8366139,33
2326673William Værnes NygaardGokstad BK8276137,83
2426281Odin LindalSolør BK8256137,50
2526305Sigve Sandlie HoltetSolør BK7996133,17
2625882Tobias Fransson LarønningenGrenland BK7796129,83
2725510Daniel LøbakkMunken BK7666127,67
2826702René Andersen TronerudRingerike BK7406123,33
2926553Marius Olafsen LautenSolør BK7036117,17
3024820Erik Andrew CookMunken BK6386106,33
3126591Jonas SølandGokstad BK6306105,00
3226638Ludvig Baumann KarlsenGokstad BK6176102,83

Innledende - Yngre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10096168,17
226167Nora KjellåsSolør BK9976166,17
326166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK9716161,83
426298Camilla Eriksen GarborgHallingkast BK9366156,00
526460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK9156152,50
625975Cathrine HuynhGokstad BK8726145,33
725696Vilde HillestadStord BK8636143,83
826600Linn Cecilie MoeRana BK8186136,33
926210Charlotte AndersenSofiemyr BK8146135,67

PP Finale - Eldre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK11165223,20
224881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK11735234,60
324449Alexander BeckSolør BK10435208,60
425737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK9925198,40
523547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK9895197,80
625209Georg Skryten Cross BK9315186,20

PP Finale - Eldre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK8935178,60
225672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK8745174,80
324548Silje KofstadVågan BK9555191,00
426201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK8965179,20
526054Maria AndersenVågan BK7865157,20
625879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BK7305146,00

PP Finale - Yngre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126056Thomas NilsenAskøy BK9635192,60
226183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK9835196,60
325469Casper BrochmannCross BK9045180,80
324263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK8795175,80
526574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK7765155,20
625417Sondre Talgø OlsenDrammen Tigers BK8035160,60

PP Finale - Yngre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK8375167,40
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK7705154,00
326298Camilla Eriksen GarborgHallingkast BK8135162,60
425696Vilde HillestadStord BK9405188,00
526460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK8645172,80
626166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK7375147,40

Semifinale - Eldre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK13886231,33
224449Alexander BeckSolør BK12826213,67
325737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK12576209,50
425691Jørgen HillestadStord BK12306205,00
524881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK12106201,67
624215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11856197,50
726197Max ØstberghRana BK11816196,83
825209Georg Skryten Cross BK11786196,33
923547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK11376189,50
1025487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK10786179,67
1126146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK10736178,83
1226198Martin NilsenRana BK10736178,83
1325862Kristoffer Myhren KalfossSolør BK10676177,83

Semifinale - Eldre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK11156185,83
225672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK10746179,00
324548Silje KofstadVågan BK10266171,00
426201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK9476157,83
526054Maria AndersenVågan BK8916148,50
625879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BK8056134,17

Semifinale - Yngre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126056Thomas NilsenAskøy BK12886214,67
224263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BK10826180,33
325469Casper BrochmannCross BK10436173,83
426183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK10286171,33
525787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BK10276171,17
625760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK10086168,00
724615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK9976166,17
825417Sondre Talgø OlsenDrammen Tigers BK9836163,83
926574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BK9786163,00
1026378Gaute Øye MelstveitKvam BK9526158,67
1126326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BK9446157,33
1225902Brage NeseAskøy BK9286154,67
1325861Niklas Myhren KalfossSolør BK9026150,33

Semifinale - Yngre Jent

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK10926182,00
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10056167,50
326298Camilla Eriksen GarborgHallingkast BK10046167,33
426460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK9586159,67
525696Vilde HillestadStord BK8976149,50
626600Linn Cecilie MoeRana BK8906148,33
726166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK8226137,00
825975Cathrine HuynhGokstad BK8196136,50