Resultater fra KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr


Innledende - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK11796196,50
26777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BK11786196,33
320718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BK10996183,17
46428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BK10576176,17
520684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BK10416173,50
623359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BK10396173,17
722669Kirsti RørvikDora BK9966166,00
820732Gerda VistnesOppdal BK9526158,67
96744Marte Zetlitz LienTrønderstrike BK9306155,00

Innledende - Jenter Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK11716195,17

Innledende - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK11116185,17
225787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BK9556159,17

Innledende - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124710Morten VestneshagenMolde BK12606210,00
221665Christer AkerTrondheim BK12546209,00
31020Per-Einar WalstadTrondheim BK12476207,83
46768Tomi NiittiTrondheim BK12346205,67
520392Marius FløloMolde BK12206203,33
621253Henrik ToftakerOppdal BK12156202,50
76694Tore DanielsenMolde BK11906198,33
826465Tom SkarHaram BK11656194,17
925643Halvor SylteMolde BK11646194,00
1020995Eivind VermøyOppdal BK11536192,17
116686Roger LindstadMunken BK11516191,83
1222750Gaute HoffOrkla BK11446190,67
1321049Øivind Bøhle NordhagenMolde BK11266187,67
146243Stig Kåre Johansen Trondheim BK10976182,83
151661Roar HansenMunken BK10906181,67
166647Geir Olav WikdahlTrønderstrike BK10806180,00
1722039Egil ToftakerOppdal BK10536175,50
186825Reidar AasOrkla BK10516175,17
1921863Jan Erik RyghTrønderstrike BK10376172,83
2021743Kjell Arve BergOrkla BK10326172,00
2125671Kjell FurunesOppdal BK10296171,50
226745Herbert CookMunken BK10096168,17
2322658Andreas LianDora BK10026167,00
2423466Audun BoksaspMolde BK9846164,00
2525697John Ivar NielsenOppdal BK9596159,83
2625071Christian PascalMolde BK9596159,83
276708Kjell ThorsrudhagenMolde BK9576159,50
2824835Sverre KjerpesetMolde BK9496158,17
2924332Ove BirkelundHaram BK9276154,50
3024220Harald OterhalsMolde BK9136152,17
3125724Klaus Jøran AmundsenOrkla BK8956149,17
3226544Bendik HestadMolde BK8476141,17
3326527Mats TalsetMolde BK8106135,00

Innledende - Yngre Gutt

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
126267Andreas Engan AasOrkla BK9806163,33

PP-finale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
120558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK6433214,33
26777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BK5573185,67
320718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BK5313177,00
46428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BK4773159,00

PP-finale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16768Tomi NiittiTrondheim BK7133237,67
221665Christer AkerTrondheim BK6553218,33
324710Morten VestneshagenMolde BK6193206,33
46694Tore DanielsenMolde BK5813193,67

Semifinale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BK7684192,00
220718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BK7564189,00
320558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BK7364184,00
420684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BK6694167,25
523359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BK6644166,00
66428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BK6544163,50
720732Gerda VistnesOppdal BK6404160,00
822669Kirsti RørvikDora BK6314157,75

Semifinale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
16694Tore DanielsenMolde BK9074226,75
26686Roger LindstadMunken BK8654216,25
321665Christer AkerTrondheim BK8454211,25
426465Tom SkarHaram BK8154203,75
56768Tomi NiittiTrondheim BK8134203,25
624710Morten VestneshagenMolde BK7914197,75
722750Gaute HoffOrkla BK7854196,25
81020Per-Einar WalstadTrondheim BK7634190,75
920392Marius FløloMolde BK7264181,50
1020995Eivind VermøyOppdal BK7154178,75
1121253Henrik ToftakerOppdal BK6894172,25
1225643Halvor SylteMolde BK6804170,00