Resultater fra NM Junior Sgl/Dbl


Innledende - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BK14366239,33
225265Brian KjærMascot BK13276221,17
325487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK12876214,50
426198Martin NilsenRana BK12646210,67
524881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK12376206,17
625428Joakim TheodorsenFinnsnes BK12076201,17
726293Reimon LøvsjøGrenland BK11836197,17
824215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11456190,83
925542Tor Andrè Håbrekke FosseKvam BK11446190,67
1026033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BK11356189,17
1125737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK11186186,33
1226197Max ØstberghRana BK11066184,33
1325283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BK10976182,83
1425862Kristoffer Myhren KalfossSolør BK10746179,00
1524756John Fredrik KindervaagCross BK10396173,17
1624207Reidar SandHaugesund BK10286171,33
1726257Andreas GjetåsauneVerdal BK10216170,17
1825546Brage WannbergHaugesund BK10136168,83
1925328Vincent SantosOslo BK10006166,67
2026125Kristian HansenGrenland BK9866164,33
2126468Jonas MilneRana BK9626160,33
2225881Erik LyngvardGrenland BK9396156,50
2326292Martin BringsværdGrenland BK9026150,33
2426270Fredrik Eik SøgnenGrenland BK8976149,50

Innledende - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK11036183,83
225012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK10896181,50
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BK10676177,83
426201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK10496174,83
525844Julianne WangsvikVågan BK10456174,17
625672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK10106168,33
726379Regine Bruheim PaulsenVågan BK7166119,33

Innledende - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK13556225,83
225209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK13466224,33
324449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BK13006216,67
424615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK11996199,83
525760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK11736195,50
626146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK11526192,00
723547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK11226187,00
826056Thomas NilsenAskøy BK11136185,50
925469Casper BrochmannHaugesund BK11016183,50
1025738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BK10836180,50
1126119Jonas KarlstadSolør BK10406173,33
1226183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK10386173,00
1325771Alex HuynhGokstad BK9986166,33
1425787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BK9826163,67
1526326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BK9806163,33
1626281Odin LindalSolør BK9486158,00
1726147William VålbekkenSolør BK9386156,33
1826356Marcus Ericsson RolstadRingerike BK9306155,00
1926503Robin KravSolør BK9296154,83
2026102Tor Richard EdvardsenLarvik BK9046150,67
2125074Mikkel B. BerntsenBekkelaget BK8976149,50
2225861Niklas Myhren KalfossSolør BK8826147,00
2326438John Brage RetteråsSolør BK8636143,83
2425976Namo Kalik HamidGokstad BK8336138,83
2526496Sander BendenGrenland BK8096134,83
2626260August-Tobias LehnBlue Strike7766129,33
2725902Brage NeseAskøy BK7286121,33
2824820Erik Andrew CookMunken BK7186119,67
2925510Daniel LøbakkMunken BK6946115,67
3026305Sigve Sandlie HoltetSolør BK6586109,67
3122300Torgeir LudvigsenMunken BK6526108,67
3226089Magnus Sandvik JakobsenGokstad BK6106101,67

Innledende - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK13056217,50
226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK10156169,17
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10006166,67
426167Nora KjellåsSolør BK9436157,17
525879Emilie DahleOslo BK9106151,67
626460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK9006150,00
724548Silje KofstadVågan BK8926148,67
826210Charlotte AndersenOslo BK8556142,50

PP-finaler - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BK11305226,00
225265Brian KjærMascot BK11295225,80
324881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK10945218,80
425487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK9265185,20
524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK10405208,00
626198Martin NilsenRana BK9505190,00

PP-finaler - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK9755195,00
225844Julianne WangsvikVågan BK9725194,40
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BK8875177,40
425672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK9465189,20
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK8775175,40
626201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK8155163,00

PP-finaler - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123545Jonas DammenSolør BK10665213,20
224449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BK10385207,60
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK9555191,00
424615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK8885177,60
526146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK9135182,60
625738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BK9255185,00

PP-finaler - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK9065181,20
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK8145162,80
326167Nora KjellåsSolør BK8425168,40
426460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK7975159,40
526166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK7045140,80
625879Emilie DahleOslo BK6575131,40

Semifinaler - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BK15006250,00
224881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK13936232,17
325265Brian KjærMascot BK13476224,50
425487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK13346222,33
524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK12606210,00
626198Martin NilsenRana BK12546209,00
726197Max ØstberghRana BK12286204,67
825737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK12216203,50
925542Tor Andrè Håbrekke FosseKvam BK11916198,50
1025283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BK11786196,33
1125428Joakim TheodorsenFinnsnes BK11676194,50
1226033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BK10846180,67
1326293Reimon LøvsjøGrenland BK10236170,50

Semifinaler - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
125844Julianne WangsvikVågan BK10876181,17
224391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK10656177,50
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BK10456174,17
425672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK10426173,67
526201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK10256170,83
625012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK10016166,83
726379Regine Bruheim PaulsenVågan BK1041104,00

Semifinaler - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK13476224,50
223545Jonas DammenSolør BK12976216,17
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK12486208,00
424449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BK12326205,33
526146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK12156202,50
625738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BK12036200,50
725771Alex HuynhGokstad BK11796196,50
823547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK11336188,83
926056Thomas NilsenAskøy BK11196186,50
1025760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK10776179,50
1126183Anders JohansenTrondheim BK10686178,00
1225469Casper BrochmannHaugesund BK10276171,17
1326119Jonas KarlstadSolør BK10246170,67
1426281Odin LindalSolør BK9676161,17
1525787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BK9556159,17
1626326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BK8676144,50

Semifinaler - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BK13056217,50
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK10496174,83
326460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK10276171,17
426167Nora KjellåsSolør BK10056167,50
525879Emilie DahleOslo BK9826163,67
626166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK9776162,83
724548Silje KofstadVågan BK9456157,50
826210Charlotte AndersenOslo BK8766146,00