Resultater fra NM U23


Innledende - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK12656210,83
222371Sandra BakkenSolli BK11926198,67
325844Julianne WangsvikVågan BK10936182,17
425012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK10756179,17
524548Silje KofstadVågan BK10446174,00
625672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK10296171,50
724391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK10176169,50
824906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BK9736162,17
926469Ellinor Elvrum EvensenTrondheim BK9606160,00
1026201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BK8846147,33
1126167Nora KjellåsSolør BK8836147,17
1226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BK8336138,83
1326460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BK8266137,67
1426054Maria AndersenVågan BK8036133,83
1525767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BK8036133,83
1623514Ronja Mørch PetersenMunken BK7686128,00

Innledende - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BK13446224,00
224700Martin Moen StikbakkeRingerike BK13396223,17
324502Sigbjørn EideSolli BK13356222,50
422687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BK13326222,00
522206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BK12896214,83
622385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK12816213,50
724758Adrian KindervaagCross BK12786213,00
823546Jens MathiesenSolør BK12676211,17
921533Odd Helge FørelandEvje BK12636210,50
1025269Rune BjørndalVennesla BK12586209,67
1124449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BK12556209,17
1226155Ole Torjan MoenTrønderstrike BK12536208,83
1325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK12506208,33
1424195Ruben Hansen SælenMascot BK12436207,17
1522597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BK12276204,50
1625265Brian KjærMascot BK12226203,67
1721610Jon Ståle Meland SellægVerdal BK12226203,67
1822658Andreas LianDora BK12006200,00
1925354Marius LangvatnSyv Søstre BK12006200,00
2025487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BK11986199,67
2122802Andreas Lyngra FaanesSofiemyr BK11986199,67
2223545Jonas DammenSolør BK11896198,17
2322204Stian L. TjønndalTrondheim BK11816196,83
2421840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BK11806196,67
2524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BK11586193,00
2625737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BK11566192,67
2725268Atle BjørndalVennesla BK11446190,67
2823547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BK11436190,50
2924055Henrik HansenRana BK11276187,83
3021902Johan JacobsenTrondheim BK11256187,50
3122017Lars Jacob Sjurseth NilsenEvje BK11176186,17
3224019Ronny E. LygreMunken BK11096184,83
3325738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BK10996183,17
3424578Vemund Rye HolmboeArctic Strike BK10866181,00
3526198Martin NilsenRana BK10486174,67
3625760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BK10396173,17
3724881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BK10136168,83
3826033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BK10136168,83
3926197Max ØstberghRana BK10036167,17
4022301Remy Aleksander HalvorsenSofiemyr BK10006166,67
4124615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BK9986166,33
4222383Ingve Kristoffer HalvorsenStord BK9656160,83
4326119Jonas KarlstadSolør BK9636160,50
4425959Kay Petter ThoresenSofiemyr BK9536158,83
4525283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BK9056150,83
4626146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BK8776146,17
4725643Halvor SylteMolde BK8586143,00

PP-finale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK10455209,00
222371Sandra BakkenSolli BK9825196,40
324548Silje KofstadVågan BK8795175,80
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BK9395187,80
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK8775175,40
624391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK8285165,60

PP-finale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BK17547250,57
222687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BK16047229,14
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK15777225,29
424502Sigbjørn EideSolli BK15287218,29
522385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK14257203,57
622597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BK14597208,43
724758Adrian KindervaagCross BK14387205,43
825265Brian KjærMascot BK14357205,00

Semifinale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122371Sandra BakkenSolli BK12526208,67
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BK11476191,17
324548Silje KofstadVågan BK11456190,83
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BK11376189,50
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BK10286171,33
624391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BK10176169,50
725672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BK9796163,17
825844Julianne WangsvikVågan BK9406156,67

Semifinale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Score Ser Snitt
122687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BK14166236,00
222597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BK13946232,33
322385Arvid EspenTrondheim BK13716228,50
425265Brian KjærMascot BK13466224,33
525209Georg Skryten Stavanger BK13256220,83
624221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BK13206220,00
724502Sigbjørn EideSolli BK12846214,00
824758Adrian KindervaagCross BK12836213,83
924449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BK12516208,50
1022206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BK12426207,00
1121533Odd Helge FørelandEvje BK12286204,67
1224700Martin Moen StikbakkeRingerike BK11926198,67
1324195Ruben Hansen SælenMascot BK11846197,33
1423546Jens MathiesenSolør BK11576192,83
1526155Ole Torjan MoenTrønderstrike BK11486191,33
1625269Rune BjørndalVennesla BK10406173,33