Nr Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Pinner Serier Snitt
1 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia A 1351 6 225.17
2 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK C-Jr 4485 20 224.25
3 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC B 1979 9 219.89
4 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK B 6319 29 217.90
5 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK A-Jr 1518 7 216.86
6 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK B-Jr 3461 16 216.31
7 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK A-U26 4524 21 215.43
8 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK B 10100 47 214.89
9 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK B-P 4688 22 213.09
10 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK C-Jr 1487 7 212.43
11 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK A 1897 9 210.78
12 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK B 2518 12 209.83
13 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK A 1457 7 208.14
14 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK B 1864 9 207.11
15 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK A 1441 7 205.86
16 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK B 1829 9 203.22
17 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK B-U21 1008 5 201.60
18 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK A 1606 8 200.75
19 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia B 1404 7 200.57
20 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK B 1400 7 200.00
21 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia B 794 4 198.50
22 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK B 2374 12 197.83
23 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike B 5920 30 197.33
24 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK B-P 1772 9 196.89
25 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike B 3937 20 196.85
26 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK B 7081 36 196.69
27 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK B 3114 16 194.63
28 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK B 2328 12 194.00
29 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK B 1728 9 192.00
30 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK A 1343 7 191.86
31 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia A 382 2 191.00
32 25581 Morten Storli Nordal Verdal BK B 1712 9 190.22
33 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK A 944 5 188.80
34 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike B 5645 30 188.17
35 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike B 940 5 188.00
36 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK C 1499 8 187.38
37 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike B 2806 15 187.07
38 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike B 2804 15 186.93
39 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK B-U26 1680 9 186.67
40 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK B 746 4 186.50
41 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia C 745 4 186.25
42 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK A 1299 7 185.57
43 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK C 1662 9 184.67
44 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK B 738 4 184.50
45 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike B 9216 50 184.32
46 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK B-P 1645 9 182.78
47 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK B 1997 11 181.55
48 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK B 363 2 181.50
49 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK C 1452 8 181.50
50 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK D 544 3 181.33
Neste side