Resultater fra Nordland Tournament 9


1.runde Herrer - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
17026Viggo BringslimarkPolar Team BKB-P6163205,331698,082,10
27063Ole AalbotsjordSyv Søstre BKB6253208,331828,281,04
325387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC5603186,671504,592,53
425307Øystein BogenRana BKB5623187,331609,711,30
57064Torbjørn SundqvistSyv Søstre BKB5773192,331719,331,16
67162Arvid KildalRana BKC5433181,001469,480,36
722454Steffen SjursenRana BKB5293176,331594,47-0,44
824943Kent Remi HågensenRana BKC5023167,331460,91-1,17
95131Harald RaanesPolar Team BKB4873162,331749,09-1,80
1025779Steinar ThomassenRana BKC-P4323144,001391,42-2,40
1122071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB4893163,001739,53-2,67

2.runde Herrer - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121787Ole SkivikRana BKB7053235,001706,191,89
225307Øystein BogenRana BKB6413213,671609,714,38
324055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr6393213,001763,401,25
47049Tommy PedersenRana BKB6013200,331810,680,85
525387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC5363178,671504,591,54
621840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U235863195,331953,12-0,03
77064Torbjørn SundqvistSyv Søstre BKB5663188,671719,330,52
87063Ole AalbotsjordSyv Søstre BKB5543184,671828,28-0,76
97162Arvid KildalRana BKC4983166,001469,48-4,30
107037Rune BarmarkBodø BKA5313177,001897,21-1,47
1124686Lars Magnus JacobsenArctic Strike BKC5123170,671580,38-0,01
127026Viggo BringslimarkPolar Team BKB-P4783159,331698,08-3,86

FINALE - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
17010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P2311231,001599,830,35
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKB-U232101210,001842,13-0,35

FINALE - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr2071207,001522,050,84

FINALE - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U232161216,001953,120,11
27049Tommy PedersenRana BKB2101210,001810,68-0,11

Karusell 1 - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKB-U232341234,001842,130,16
27156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P2011201,001700,860,06
37010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P1901190,001599,83-0,11
425498Marita BerglundBlue StrikeD1481148,001363,11-0,11

Karusell 1 - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
225737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr1711171,001522,05-0,17
425844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr1071107,001379,39-1,31

Karusell 1 - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121787Ole SkivikRana BKB2211221,001706,190,21
221840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U232261226,001953,120,15
37049Tommy PedersenRana BKB1891189,001810,68-0,15
47154Marius KvitnesArctic Strike BKB1621162,001671,88-0,21

Karusell 2 - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKB-U232351235,001842,130,10
27010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P1921192,001599,830,13
37156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P1541154,001700,86-0,23

Karusell 2 - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr1871187,001522,050,95

Karusell 2 - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U232551255,001953,120,10
27049Tommy PedersenRana BKB2011201,001810,680,01
321787Ole SkivikRana BKB1461146,001706,19-0,11

Kvartfinale Damer - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
17156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P5513183,671700,860,55
27010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P4933164,331599,83-0,34
323049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC4993166,331431,161,09
45219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB5083169,331738,070,18
525627Anne-Berit LauritzenSyv Søstre BKD4333144,331313,71-1,13
620465Ragnhild KristoffersenArctic Strike BKB4753158,331590,93-0,35

Kvartfinale Juniorer - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr5043168,001379,391,96
425989Frode OplandØyfjellet BKD-Jr3823127,331264,85-1,12

Semifinale Damer - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
17156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P5513183,671700,860,67
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKB-U235373179,001842,130,12
37010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P5163172,001599,83-0,13
425498Marita BerglundBlue StrikeD5043168,001363,110,16
55219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB5223174,001738,070,04
623049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC4853161,671431,16-0,86

Semifinale Herrer - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U236693223,001953,120,68
27049Tommy PedersenRana BKB6353211,671810,681,07
321787Ole SkivikRana BKB5893196,331706,190,26
47154Marius KvitnesArctic Strike BKB5843194,671671,88-0,01
524055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr6003200,001763,400,70
625307Øystein BogenRana BKB5633187,671609,71-0,65
77004Ingar GabrielsenPolar Team BKA5983199,332002,97-0,15
825387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC5163172,001504,59-1,90

Semifinale Juniorer - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
225737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr5243174,671522,050,14
425844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr4553151,671379,39-1,06
525738Henning Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr4433147,671388,20-0,92
625989Frode OplandØyfjellet BKD-Jr3253108,331264,85-2,82

Standard - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125498Marita BerglundBlue StrikeD12186203,001363,116,62
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKB-U2312706211,671842,131,43
320465Ragnhild KristoffersenArctic Strike BKB11576192,831590,931,85
47156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P11246187,331700,860,67
57010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P10586176,331599,83-0,46
65219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB10896181,501738,07-0,23
723049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC10586176,331431,161,88
825627Anne-Berit LauritzenSyv Søstre BKD9466157,671313,71-1,65
922950Rigmor SkavhaugPolar Team BKB10336172,171571,79-0,44
1024255May GeorgsenArctic Strike BKE8606143,331189,68-0,17
1125608Ann-Iren RuderaasSyv Søstre BKD8486141,331297,16-5,95
99920465Ragnhild KristoffersenArctic Strike BKB11476191,171590,931,07
99920465Ragnhild KristoffersenArctic Strike BKB11236187,171590,930,69
9997156Gunnlaug FagernesRana BKB-P10936182,171700,860,42
9995219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB10696178,171738,070,02
9995219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB10546175,671738,07-0,10
9995219Roshild JensenArctic Strike BKB10516175,171738,07-0,01
9997010Jorid BarmarkBodø BKB-P10166169,331599,83-0,80
99922950Rigmor SkavhaugPolar Team BKB10156169,171571,79-0,16
99923049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC9876164,501431,16-0,26
99923049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC9586159,671431,16-0,08
99923049Hilde HeikkilæBlue StrikeC9506158,331431,160,01
99925627Anne-Berit LauritzenSyv Søstre BKD9366156,001313,71-0,68
99925498Marita BerglundBlue StrikeD8696144,831363,11-0,34
99925608Ann-Iren RuderaasSyv Søstre BKD8386139,671297,16-2,83
99924255May GeorgsenArctic Strike BKE8016133,501189,68-0,36
99924255May GeorgsenArctic Strike BKE7546125,671189,68-0,15

Standard - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr11826197,001522,052,98
225738Henning Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr10466174,331388,203,06
325844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr9226153,671379,392,42
625989Frode OplandØyfjellet BKD-Jr7786129,671264,85-2,32
99925737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr11726195,331522,052,45
99925737Håvar Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr11096184,831522,052,27
99925738Henning Wolden SkogRana BKC-Jr10186169,671388,202,48
99925989Frode OplandØyfjellet BKD-Jr7136118,831264,85-0,21

Standard - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
17004Ingar GabrielsenPolar Team BKA13326222,002002,973,24
221787Ole SkivikRana BKB12716211,831706,197,64
37154Marius KvitnesArctic Strike BKB12766212,671671,8811,94
424686Lars Magnus JacobsenArctic Strike BKC12486208,001580,389,66
524055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr12766212,671763,407,72
67049Tommy PedersenRana BKB12636210,501810,686,86
77037Rune BarmarkBodø BKA12226203,671897,212,96
821840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U2312516208,501953,122,21
922071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB12156202,501739,538,62
1025387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC11196186,501504,5918,22
1124943Kent Remi HågensenRana BKC11186186,331460,9124,71
127063Ole AalbotsjordSyv Søstre BKB11936198,831828,284,00
1322454Steffen SjursenRana BKB11616193,501594,4711,12
147080Kurt Johnny VatnanMosjøenC11246187,331515,3022,42
157064Torbjørn SundqvistSyv Søstre BKB11606193,331719,336,05
1625307Øystein BogenRana BKB11156185,831609,714,99
177162Arvid KildalRana BKC10846180,671469,48-1,06
187026Viggo BringslimarkPolar Team BKB-P11146185,671698,08-1,25
1925354Marius LangvatnMosjøenC-U2310856180,831522,896,54
205131Harald RaanesPolar Team BKB10826180,331749,09-2,04
2124684Frank Robert JohansenSyv Søstre BKB10666177,671657,61-1,30
225189Ronald GeorgsenSkansen BKB10886181,331727,91-0,15
2324689Stein Roger HoldalPolar Team BKB10376172,831669,03-2,16
2425778Leif-Margon JohansenRana BKD-P9656160,831395,43-3,13
2525779Steinar ThomassenRana BKC-P9596159,831391,42-6,17
265501Svein Erik MoeMosjøenB9956165,831586,95-28,64
2725419Simen RugeldalRana BKE-U239036150,501243,76-13,14
2825628Jann LeirvikSyv Søstre BKE8926148,671246,53-4,03
295505Eddie Mosås-SolheimSyv Søstre BKB9836163,831724,21-28,64
307178Sturla AndreassenRana BKB8906148,331582,77-28,64
9997154Marius KvitnesArctic Strike BKB12656210,831671,886,09
99921840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U2312036200,501953,121,13
99924055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr11896198,171763,402,69
99921787Ole SkivikRana BKB11816196,831706,193,03
99924055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr11776196,171763,402,05
9997049Tommy PedersenRana BKB11706195,001810,682,10
9997049Tommy PedersenRana BKB11666194,331810,681,73
9997063Ole AalbotsjordSyv Søstre BKB11626193,671828,281,69
9997154Marius KvitnesArctic Strike BKB11626193,671671,882,95
99924686Lars Magnus JacobsenArctic Strike BKC11556192,501580,383,74
9997004Ingar GabrielsenPolar Team BKA11526192,002002,97-0,27
9997063Ole AalbotsjordSyv Søstre BKB11516191,831828,280,73
99924686Lars Magnus JacobsenArctic Strike BKC11506191,671580,382,72
9997064Torbjørn SundqvistSyv Søstre BKB11496191,501719,332,56
9997049Tommy PedersenRana BKB11436190,501810,680,88
9997004Ingar GabrielsenPolar Team BKA11256187,502002,970,00
99922071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB11156185,831739,530,23
9997049Tommy PedersenRana BKB11116185,171810,680,28
9997026Viggo BringslimarkPolar Team BKB-P10846180,671698,08-1,51
9995131Harald RaanesPolar Team BKB10776179,501749,09-0,53
99921787Ole SkivikRana BKB10756179,171706,190,36
9997037Rune BarmarkBodø BKA10716178,501897,21-3,14
9995189Ronald GeorgsenSkansen BKB10656177,501727,91-0,56
99924684Frank Robert JohansenSyv Søstre BKB10566176,001657,61-0,27
99924684Frank Robert JohansenSyv Søstre BKB10546175,671657,610,15
99924055Henrik HansenRana BKB-Jr10466174,331763,40-0,19
99924684Frank Robert JohansenSyv Søstre BKB10436173,831657,610,30
99925354Marius LangvatnMosjøenC-U2310436173,831522,89-3,08
9995189Ronald GeorgsenSkansen BKB10156169,171727,91-0,36
99922071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB10136168,831739,53-2,44
99924943Kent Remi HågensenRana BKC10116168,501460,91-2,60
99925307Øystein BogenRana BKB10076167,831609,71-2,60
99925387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC10016166,831504,59-2,73
99925387Rune FalmårØyfjellet BKC10016166,831504,59-1,49
99924689Stein Roger HoldalPolar Team BKB9886164,671669,03-1,22
99922071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB9876164,501739,53-2,18
99922454Steffen SjursenRana BKB9856164,171594,47-2,43
9995189Ronald GeorgsenSkansen BKB9796163,171727,91-0,49
99925307Øystein BogenRana BKB9796163,171609,71-2,62
9995131Harald RaanesPolar Team BKB9706161,671749,09-1,45
99925354Marius LangvatnMosjøenC-U239636160,501522,89-7,83
99925779Steinar ThomassenRana BKC-P9566159,331391,42-2,60
99925307Øystein BogenRana BKB9556159,171609,71-2,44
99922071Frode AndresenTromsø BKB9436157,171739,53-2,34
9997178Sturla AndreassenRana BKB8736145,501582,77-13,83
99925628Jann LeirvikSyv Søstre BKE8616143,501246,53-2,56
99925419Simen RugeldalRana BKE-U238516141,831243,76-10,22