Resultater fra Klassemesterskap C


PP-finaler - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122089Mette ErtsgaardHeimdal BKC8405168,001497,90-1,71
220169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC9005180,001473,881,40
320558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKC-U239565191,201550,130,81
46336May Jorunn RønningenHeimdal BKC8945178,801448,050,87
519209Trude NilsenHeimdal BKC8635172,601505,12-0,34
614627Randi HansenAskøy BKC-P7755155,001544,21-1,03

PP-finaler - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122750Gaute HoffOrkla BKC14867212,291639,501,63
222133Rolf Erik NyseterSyv Søstre BKC14107201,431618,530,95
323395Henning RugsveenBriskebyen BKC14937213,291637,081,88
425019Stian JenssenMolde BKC-U2313297189,861478,41-0,31
520750Tor Arne HolmenVerdal BKC13607194,291581,45-0,27
622585Øyvind SandRed Crown BKC13647194,861497,411,77
723002Geir BeckSolør BKC12097172,711661,95-4,45
824030Petter LarsenDora BKC12447177,711550,46-1,20

Standard - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122089Mette ErtsgaardHeimdal BKC15948199,251497,906,62
220169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC15128189,001473,884,86
314627Randi HansenAskøy BKC-P14468180,751544,211,25
420558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKC-U2314228177,751550,130,77
56336May Jorunn RønningenHeimdal BKC14138176,621448,052,99
619209Trude NilsenHeimdal BKC14048175,501505,120,48
76744Marte Zetlitz LienHeimdal BKC13888173,501422,091,26
823187Tone Kristine SæterhaugPolar Team BKC13768172,001488,39-0,36
923359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BKC13618170,121439,38-0,36
1023156May Britt Olsen GulløyMolde BKC13598169,881437,75-1,40
1131416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BKC13388167,251443,12-2,49
1222669Kirsti RørvikDora BKC12728159,001375,54-1,05
1324230Linda Mari DammenAskøy BKC12618157,621393,32-5,50
1418191Therese KroghArendal BKC12508156,251354,12-3,75
1521035Mona LøvdalArendal BKC12148151,751341,13-3,32

Standard - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123002Geir BeckSolør BKC16288203,501661,957,37
222133Rolf Erik NyseterSyv Søstre BKC16198202,381618,537,04
325019Stian JenssenMolde BKC-U2316048200,501478,419,03
422750Gaute HoffOrkla BKC15818197,621639,504,71
520750Tor Arne HolmenVerdal BKC15608195,001581,454,26
623395Henning RugsveenBriskebyen BKC15098188,621637,082,67
722585Øyvind SandRed Crown BKC14988187,251497,418,28
824030Petter LarsenDora BKC14768184,501550,462,91
921940Espen A. IstadMolde BKC14748184,251563,832,26
1024648Reino NystrømTrønderstrike BKC14678183,381451,235,31
116823Knut Anders KlungervikOrkla BKC14458180,621486,272,65
1219586Benny ChristensenRed Crown BKC14378179,621489,541,64
1321057John HolmbergDora BKC14368179,501450,95-0,09
1425356Alexander MyhreVerdal BKC-U2314178177,121547,47-1,30
1522012Thor BrattakerVerdal BKC14178177,121365,102,45
1625027Geir Reidar HogstadMunken BKC-P14118176,381408,890,89
1725443Henning WintervoldSølvkula BKC14108176,251434,53-10,67
186506Sigurd JeremiassenVerdal BKC-P14048175,501474,30-1,28
1925439Kristian Naterstad HaugenSølvkula BKC-U2313888173,501428,10-11,28
2024127Oddvar VeumÅsane BKC13588169,751529,11-6,44
2120189Håkon EngelsjordOppdal BKC-P13568169,501455,90-2,14
2225452Thomas Andrè RivenesSølvkula BKC-U2313378167,121402,98-22,96
2321862Amund AndersenOppdal BKC-P12208152,501402,08-5,32