Resultater fra Klassemesterskap B


Innledende - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
16667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB19988249,751724,3416,09
26829Roger EspenOrkla BKB18008225,001773,9910,29
319226Sven Tore IversenSofiemyr BKB17778222,121877,508,87
422762Pål SelvnesOrkla BKB-Jr17608220,001794,5611,06
56582Leif IngjerHallingkast BKB17548219,251794,0610,24
622874Rune FeirudDora BKB17408217,501831,5310,78
721388Christian RingnesTrondheim BKB17188214,751694,3813,07
821642Morten BotilsrudSolør BKB17108213,751728,9725,65
916115Gunnar WieleckiLillestrøm BKB17088213,501791,468,91
1022206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKB-Jr17038212,881798,095,96
115505Eddie Mosås-SolheimSyv Søstre BKB17008212,501828,448,84
1221177Helge DammenSolør BKB16988212,251654,2312,79
1320392Marius FløloMolde BKB-U2316918211,381512,9648,01
147070Geir Ove StrandSyv Søstre BKB16908211,251876,312,94
1510554Egil EgebergTrippel X BKB16688208,501764,2712,20
166034Johnny BollandTrondheim BKB16678208,381621,3816,14
176664Stig KlevelandMunken BKB16508206,251680,8717,88
1820057Christian RogneSofiemyr BKB16428205,251711,645,67
196632Jostein LeirvikBjugn BKB16428205,251751,445,36
206569Morten GulløyMolde BKB16308203,751657,947,60
2121558Tom Geir SørumRingerike BKB16228202,751757,774,08
2221987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB16188202,251608,6119,75
2320892Atle SmelværAskøy BKB16128201,501841,78-9,11
246355Oddmund HalsethVerdal BKB16128201,501667,916,36
2519193Kjell Erik KarlsenSofiemyr BKB16068200,751789,910,55
2621505Jan Erik HolmenVerdal BKB16058200,621649,097,17
2723437Stig Roar MoeTrondheim BKB16018200,121440,8342,00
2815702Svein Oddvar KarlsenLarvik BKB15888198,501651,934,68
291661Roar HansenMunken BKB-P15808197,501695,101,98
3020347Kjell Arne VollOppdal BKB-P15798197,381676,182,43
3116268Odd LarønningenGrenland BKB15788197,251702,890,03
3223266Geir KarlsenAskøy BKB15778197,121806,76-10,54
3320574Rolf Arne RønningHeimdal BKB-P15758196,881646,661,53
3410817Terje NilsenLillestrøm BKB15708196,251793,21-10,85
353732Petter MelandDora BKB15608195,001752,65-2,44
3619636Bjørn Erik JacobsenSofiemyr BKB15568194,501767,28-4,66
379266Odd SandbergSølvkula BKB15528194,001735,07-5,44
3822195Hans OlaussenGjøvik BKB15518193,881740,22-4,21
396745Herbert CookHeimdal BKB15518193,881622,30-0,38
4020659Jan ArntsenVågan BKB15508193,751759,70-5,90
416741Jan Erik ØienHeimdal BKB15408192,501470,834,13
4219338Jon Ivar OppegaardSofiemyr BKB15228190,251708,57-10,31
4321658Bjarte JægerAskøy BKB15148189,251773,30-23,75
4419162Johnny HagelundTrippel X BKB15108188,751614,17-13,13
4521069Birger WibeLevanger BKB15098188,621475,250,81
4622262Andreas SkoglundSolør BKB-Jr15038187,881638,88-6,92
4722506Julius Emil HopkaBrage BKB-Jr14878185,881896,63-9,62
4821088Håvard BrandettSolør BKB-P14828185,251673,73-4,61
496581Arnt-Åge HauganVerdal BKB14688183,501681,39-18,61
5020261Knut Harald MadsenAskøy BKB14668183,251844,92-46,14
516812Helge EngelsjordOppdal BKB-P14568182,001547,82-10,67
5221610Jon Ståle Meland SellægVerdal BKB-Jr14448180,501588,41-5,96
5321853Arne Martin BolkanLevanger BKB14268178,251479,92-7,25
5416247Ulf N. MoenRed Crown BKB14158176,881793,15-29,51
5521253Henrik ToftakerOppdal BKB14088176,001532,06-4,72
5621726Stein Tore ØienSkansen BKB13418167,621578,46-28,86
5721242Rune JohansenHeimdal BKB13278165,881561,19-25,54
586817Ola SkarOppdal BKB13248165,501671,92-9,96
596499Odd Bjørn RøstadVerdal BKB12748159,251548,34-44,77

Innledende - Kvinner

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BCB16468205,751473,4512,20
29380Sylvi Bergtun BergeSølvkula BKB16108201,251535,685,77
321087Gerd BrandettSolør BKB-P15798197,381574,512,17
420123Christine M. Folkestad-IsaksenFyllingen BCB-U2315428192,751640,671,26
523242Kristin Løvø KarlsenRingerike BKB14868185,751467,515,44
619194Anne Mette KarlsenSofiemyr BKB14578182,121543,011,34
79341Marit StrømSølvkula BKB14218177,621547,760,80
820684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BKB14208177,501488,320,85
921130Ingrid SteinmoenSølvkula BKB14058175,621482,280,32
1023351Bente MengshoelBrage BKB14028175,251466,91-0,26
1121682Nina MarringDrammen Tigers BKB13908173,751483,54-1,66
1214631Berit FollevågFyllingen BCB13868173,251638,72-3,71
132126Ingrid OlsenTrondheim BKB13798172,381571,22-8,44
147013Marianne LundstrømMunken BKB13618170,121339,82-11,73
159232Vigdis Borch-OlsenBrage BKB13378167,121479,75-4,35

PP-finaler - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
06582Leif IngjerHallingkast BKB265211241,091794,063,89
022206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKB-Jr253911230,821798,092,55
022762Pål SelvnesOrkla BKB-Jr251911229,001794,562,70
06667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB251011228,181724,342,91
05505Eddie Mosås-SolheimSyv Søstre BKB225411204,911828,441,06
016115Gunnar WieleckiLillestrøm BKB221411201,271791,460,78
021177Helge DammenSolør BKB219811199,821654,231,59
06829Roger EspenOrkla BKB216711197,001773,99-0,07
022874Rune FeirudDora BKB216111196,451831,53-2,41
019226Sven Tore IversenSofiemyr BKB215811196,181877,50-2,89
021388Christian RingnesTrondheim BKB215511195,911694,38-1,35
021642Morten BotilsrudSolør BKB215411195,821728,97-8,75

Steg 1 - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKB-Jr2111211,001798,090,15
26582Leif IngjerHallingkast BKB1921192,001794,06-0,15

Steg 1 - Kvinner

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
19380Sylvi Bergtun BergeSølvkula BKB2051205,001535,680,24
221087Gerd BrandettSolør BKB-P1801180,001574,51-0,24

Steg 2 - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKB-Jr4492224,501798,090,18
26667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB3702185,001724,34-0,18

Steg 2 - Kvinner

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BCB3912195,501473,450,92
29380Sylvi Bergtun BergeSølvkula BKB3872193,501535,68-0,92