Resultater fra KM Lag TBKr


Finale -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996164Rune SpetsTrondheim BKA-P4522226,001986,060,57
9996686Roger LindstadTrondheim BKA4092204,501954,300,42
9996667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB4062203,001674,471,16
99921987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB4032201,501572,561,80
9996206Halgeir LudvigsenMunken BKA4022201,001917,00-0,23
9996662Håvard Dahl LøftamoMunken BKA-U233812190,501930,87-0,40
99920522Didrik VatneTrondheim BKA3522176,001904,68-0,51

Gruppe 1 -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996662Håvard Dahl LøftamoMunken BKA-U2313496224,831930,871,77
9996206Halgeir LudvigsenMunken BKA12346205,671917,001,55
99922294Ronny WangHeimdal BKD12116201,831462,228,25
99920574Rolf Arne RønningHeimdal BKB-P11726195,331645,523,01
9996745Herbert CookHeimdal BKB11726195,331627,842,81
9996667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB11246187,331674,471,54
9996363Frode Tøndel ØyangenDora BKC11146185,671499,232,79
9996823Knut Anders KlungervikOrkla BKB11116185,171563,510,04
99920946Odd G BjørkmoDora BKB10716178,501460,16-2,58
9996691Bjørn RichvoldsenOrkla BKC10576176,171428,36-2,54
99921242Rune JohansenHeimdal BKB10266171,001486,36-3,25
99922750Gaute HoffOrkla BKC9876164,501468,65-4,70
99921057John HolmbergDora BKC9856164,171404,55-5,61
99921743Kjell Arve BergOrkla BKC9836163,831432,34-5,76
99931390Roy KvalnesDora BKD9516158,501288,49-6,21

Gruppe 2 -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996829Roger EspenOrkla BKB12076201,171776,091,99
99922874Rune FeirudDora BKB11926198,671753,803,70
99922530Vidar LongvaDora BKA11746195,671954,040,49
9991733Konrad SneeggenDora BKC11586193,001688,630,56
99922761Olav Solbu KnudsenOrkla BKB-Jr11286188,001547,062,44
9993732Petter MelandDora BKB11126185,331781,860,05
9996690Robert SnildalOrkla BKC11076184,501519,86-3,89
99922658Andreas LianDora BKD-Jr10226170,331231,347,79
99922385Arvid EspenOrkla BKC-Jr10136168,831370,012,09
99923011Raymond MidtsandHeimdal BKD10086168,001160,875,36
99922090Ragnhild JarsveHeimdal BKC-P9946165,671221,852,16
99922089Mette ErtsgaardHeimdal BKC9376156,171337,84-2,40
99920335Sigurd Tore KnutsenHeimdal BKC9296154,831336,59-6,42
99923182Thomas MalvikDora BKC-Jr8796146,501263,61-6,66
9996437Lena Kringen ByeHeimdal BKD8486141,33859,74-0,59
99922165Anita Navelsaker JonssonHeimdal BKD6386106,331275,12-6,66

Gruppe 3 -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996164Rune SpetsTrondheim BKA-P12746212,331986,061,49
9996686Roger LindstadTrondheim BKA12676211,171954,301,29
99920522Didrik VatneTrondheim BKA11776196,171904,681,14
99921505Jan Erik HolmenVerdal BKB11536192,171630,414,23
9996355Oddmund HalsethVerdal BKB11416190,171691,451,94
99921987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB11416190,171572,565,14
9991661Roar HansenMunken BKB-P11246187,331710,010,87
9996664Stig KlevelandMunken BKB10786179,671688,11-0,65
9996499Odd Bjørn RøstadVerdal BKB10766179,331383,465,04
9992517Gunnar HaugenMunken BKA10716178,501706,54-5,47
9993188Georg UtstrandMunken BKB10266171,001747,27-2,89
99931416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadDora BKD9766162,671269,090,48
99920750Tor Arne HolmenVerdal BKC9136152,171469,40-0,91
9996405Anne-Mari EnganDora BKC-P9046150,671280,18-1,43
99922769Unni SteinDora BKD8946149,001293,92-3,73
99923359Elin Anne LarsenDora BKD8926148,671345,14-6,55

Gruppe 4 -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996663Runar Marken FredriksenDora BKB12416206,831802,374,15
9996498Inge BakkanVerdal BKC11716195,171547,323,51
99922908Morten HvitsandDora BKC11576192,831577,412,22
9996581Arnt-Åge HauganVerdal BKB11176186,171693,591,16
9996562Rune Dahl HaugenVerdal BKB10576176,171514,033,96
9996260Leif Børge GaardenDora BKA10336172,171746,08-0,56
99923071Bjarne StertenHeimdal BKC-P10236170,501333,186,59
9996454Kenneth WraalsenDora BKB10096168,171623,64-6,96
99921862Amund AndersenOppdal BKC-P9806163,331326,312,98
99923428Hans Christian GranhusHeimdal BKD9716161,831266,73-0,30
99922012Thor BrattakerVerdal BKC9156152,501375,82-0,06
99920749Sivert Otto NyhaugOppdal BKC-P9026150,331284,25-1,11
99921063Ola VollOppdal BKC-P8636143,831391,87-3,15
99920732Gerda VistnesOppdal BKD8356139,17992,901,47
99923594Jon Andreas JenssenHeimdal BKD8286138,001277,11-6,96
99922894Åge Torvik JenssenHeimdal BKD-Jr7806130,001241,99-6,96

Gruppe 5 -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996183Tom JonssonHeimdal BKC11906198,331312,576,65
99920995Eivind VermøyOppdal BKA11756195,831830,21-0,27
99923329Magnar AuneHeimdal BKB11376189,501500,976,65
99923330Åge RebergHeimdal BKC10666177,671275,146,65
99920878Ottar OlsenMunken BKC10216170,171422,226,45
99924245Jan KjølsøHitra BKD10166169,331301,536,65
99922875Andreas Wikdal-GeisnesMunken BKC-Jr10146169,001464,620,74
9996741Jan Erik ØienHeimdal BKB10076167,831483,73-0,31
9996812Helge EngelsjordOppdal BKB-P9996166,501580,93-4,13
99920189Håkon EngelsjordOppdal BKC-P9726162,001419,79-0,68
99920684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BKB9646160,671445,37-1,58
9992762Roar AnderssonMunken BKD9476157,831272,42-0,90
99920841Arnt SaurTrondheim BKC8726145,331344,24-2,48
99924235Josef GårdsøHitra BKD8626143,671287,53-7,81
99924139John Vidar SamdahlHitra BKD8546142,331311,01-7,81
99924236Arnfinn BrevikdalHitra BKD8406140,001275,80-7,81

Kvartfinale -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996662Håvard Dahl LøftamoMunken BKA-U235232261,501930,871,73
9996686Roger LindstadTrondheim BKA4542227,001954,301,44
9996829Roger EspenOrkla BKB4522226,001776,092,08
9996164Rune SpetsTrondheim BKA-P4522226,001986,061,00
9996206Halgeir LudvigsenMunken BKA4462223,001917,001,05
9996663Runar Marken FredriksenDora BKB4392219,501802,372,61
99922874Rune FeirudDora BKB4282214,001753,802,62
99923329Magnar AuneHeimdal BKB3932196,501500,9710,13
9996285Vegar Johnsen Orkla BKA3872193,501405,0411,01
9993732Petter MelandDora BKB3832191,501781,860,66
9991733Konrad SneeggenDora BKC3762188,001688,63-3,89
99921987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB3752187,501572,562,44
99922908Morten HvitsandDora BKC3732186,501577,411,26
99920522Didrik VatneTrondheim BKA3712185,501904,68-0,62
99922761Olav Solbu KnudsenOrkla BKB-Jr3602180,001547,060,97
9996454Kenneth WraalsenDora BKB3572178,501623,64-8,34
9996260Leif Børge GaardenDora BKA3462173,001746,08-1,22
9996690Robert SnildalOrkla BKC3422171,001519,86-9,78
99923330Åge RebergHeimdal BKC3322166,001275,14-1,50
9996183Tom JonssonHeimdal BKC3242162,001312,570,06
9996667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB3232161,501674,47-2,35
9996741Jan Erik ØienHeimdal BKB2772138,501483,73-1,33

Semifinale -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
99922530Vidar LongvaDora BKA4422221,001954,040,61
9996662Håvard Dahl LøftamoMunken BKA-U234392219,501930,870,53
9996667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB4382219,001674,472,43
99922874Rune FeirudDora BKB4302215,001753,803,03
9991733Konrad SneeggenDora BKC4202210,001688,635,40
9996686Roger LindstadTrondheim BKA4182209,001954,30-0,37
9996206Halgeir LudvigsenMunken BKA3972198,501917,00-0,48
99922908Morten HvitsandDora BKC3942197,001577,410,89
9993732Petter MelandDora BKB3902195,001781,86-0,32
9996164Rune SpetsTrondheim BKA-P3892194,501986,06-1,28
9996454Kenneth WraalsenDora BKB3582179,001623,64-4,02
9996663Runar Marken FredriksenDora BKB3472173,501802,37-6,68
99921987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB3262163,001572,56-1,59
9996260Leif Børge GaardenDora BKA3202160,001746,08-2,00
99920522Didrik VatneTrondheim BKA3082154,001904,68-2,06

Åttendelsfinale -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
9996454Kenneth WraalsenDora BKB4662233,001623,6416,90
9996667Trond KråkmoMunken BKB4652232,501674,475,33
9996829Roger EspenOrkla BKB4392219,501776,091,94
99922874Rune FeirudDora BKB4342217,001753,806,78
9996164Rune SpetsTrondheim BKA-P4312215,501986,06-0,18
9996690Robert SnildalOrkla BKC4152207,501519,8616,90
99921987Thomas BirkelandTrondheim BKB4102205,001572,569,91
9996662Håvard Dahl LøftamoMunken BKA-U234072203,501930,87-0,50
99923329Magnar AuneHeimdal BKB4072203,501500,9716,90
9996260Leif Børge GaardenDora BKA4062203,001746,081,31
99922294Ronny WangHeimdal BKD3962198,001462,2216,90
9996663Runar Marken FredriksenDora BKB3962198,001802,37-0,40
9996285Vegar Johnsen Orkla BKA3932196,501405,0416,90
99920522Didrik VatneTrondheim BKA3902195,001904,68-1,33
9996498Inge BakkanVerdal BKC3892194,501547,322,66
9993732Petter MelandDora BKB3882194,001781,86-0,83
99922908Morten HvitsandDora BKC3862193,001577,411,22
9996581Arnt-Åge HauganVerdal BKB3852192,501693,59-0,52
9996206Halgeir LudvigsenMunken BKA3822191,001917,00-2,83
9996745Herbert CookHeimdal BKB3772188,501627,84-0,06
99922530Vidar LongvaDora BKA3762188,001954,04-3,00
9991661Roar HansenMunken BKB-P3742187,001710,01-1,45
99922985Odd Ivar BusethHeimdal BKB3742187,001426,503,63
99920995Eivind VermøyOppdal BKA3682184,001830,21-2,98
9996812Helge EngelsjordOppdal BKB-P3682184,001580,93-1,77
9991733Konrad SneeggenDora BKC3632181,501688,63-18,34
99920684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BKB3622181,001445,370,17
9996686Roger LindstadTrondheim BKA3582179,001954,30-4,48
99922761Olav Solbu KnudsenOrkla BKB-Jr3552177,501547,06-1,89
9996562Rune Dahl HaugenVerdal BKB3492174,501514,03-4,70
9996183Tom JonssonHeimdal BKC3452172,501312,570,23
99920189Håkon EngelsjordOppdal BKC-P3422171,001419,79-1,12
9996741Jan Erik ØienHeimdal BKB3412170,501483,73-2,38
99923330Åge RebergHeimdal BKC3252162,501275,14-11,07
9996664Stig KlevelandMunken BKB3142157,001688,11-14,12
99922012Thor BrattakerVerdal BKC3042152,001375,82-2,96
99920574Rolf Arne RønningHeimdal BKB-P2972148,501645,52-7,32
9993188Georg UtstrandMunken BKB2832141,501747,27-10,83