Resultater fra Klassemesterskap B


Damer -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
19341Marit StrømSølvkula BKB204911186,271499,766,47
29276Margunn BogenSølvkula BKB184710184,701407,366,30
336107Ellen Marie AndersenSofiemyr BKB16159179,441396,412,59
418184Linda Sofie HaugenEvje BKB14368179,501701,650,37
517116Lillian LarsenBriskebyen BKB14328179,001641,25-0,86
612752Ann Louise Haugen AndersenEvje BKB-Jr14298178,621773,75-2,21
717312Grace KristiansenGjøvik BKB14268178,251472,42-1,36
819194Anne Mette KarlsenSofiemyr BKB14168177,001443,06-1,73
910924Anne Lise JensenSofiemyr BKB-P13278165,881500,01-3,84
1018191Therese KroghArendal BKB13028162,751470,49-5,74

Herrer -

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
120358Ronny KallevikSølvkula BKB471222214,181577,1760,53
212276Jahn Kåre HaugenEvje BKB-U23460521219,291957,6411,54
312315Mads RaaenArendal BKB405720202,851792,4417,89
412586Espen LarsenArendal BKB385719203,001763,6439,39
512192Rune DybeslandSofiemyr BKB380519200,261861,706,64
616115Gunnar WieleckiLillestrøm BKB378519199,211815,723,51
713313Arve SørensenHaugesund BKB380519200,261857,0913,59
812304Karl- Olav GundersenArendal BKB380119200,051781,0212,08
912505Morten SolbergVepsaB383119201,631792,4443,15
1018011Levi SelandArendal BKB-P370919195,211689,998,64
1115053Ludwig WannemacherJarlsberg BKB358519188,681637,38-6,49
1210554Egil EgebergStrømmen BKB285815190,531863,45-13,95
139035Runar AlmestrandRingerike BKB16028200,251739,6631,27
1410610Lasse WikmarkLitego BKB15978199,621714,2030,99
1519193Kjell Erik KarlsenSofiemyr BKB15958199,381861,960,85
1612814Terje StrandVennesla BKB15948199,251664,6321,68
1712028Bernt BreistølVepsaB15848198,001848,731,51
189337Frank BergeSølvkula BKB15738196,621749,496,27
199266Odd SandbergSølvkula BKB15708196,251746,854,67
2018127Rolf TangenArendal BKB15708196,251636,3222,33
2119585Øyvind SkoglundStrømmen BKB15678195,881833,47-1,08
2210077Stanley Richard KingSofiemyr BKB15668195,751722,435,68
2319636Bjørn Erik JacobsenSofiemyr BKB15648195,501746,431,98
2419226Sven Tore IversenSofiemyr BKB15408192,501747,60-1,41
2516268Odd LarønningenGrenland BKB15348191,751704,351,33
269293Ronny MoenSølvkula BKB15328191,501669,694,26
2721558Tom Geir SørumRingerike BKB15288191,001495,2625,27
2810586Vidar Roaldset JohnsenLitego BKB15258190,621686,48-10,01
2913733Ståle MatreHaugesund BKB15198189,881760,46-12,97
3020261Knut Harald MadsenFyllingen BCB15168189,501859,56-14,86
3112101Jan GabrielsenVepsaB15148189,251858,39-19,36
3212736Øyvind HegleVepsaB15098188,621612,81-16,20
3319338Jon Ivar OppegaardSofiemyr BKB15068188,251746,24-5,60
3419533Morten JohansenLitego BKB15058188,121728,45-9,33
3520125Geir OmdalFyllingen BCB15038187,881852,66-12,38
3612559Tom Henrik FlaaVepsaB-U2314998187,381434,515,59
3720892Atle SmelværFyllingen BCB14858185,621809,25-24,44
3816002Øyvind HarangStrømmen BKB14858185,621755,71-13,99
3912805Terje OlsenVennesla BKB14738184,121597,53-40,24
4019344Arne PettersenLillestrøm BKB14588182,251633,40-10,31
4110370Jan GravliKolbotn BKB-P14488181,001703,46-9,44
4212460Roy StøylenVepsaB14458180,621780,61-15,78
4316091Kjell-Erik JohnsenLillestrøm BKB14408180,001694,93-20,84
4419474Frank AndersenSunndal BKB14348179,251691,27-12,62
4519643Terje BarkaldLillestrøm BKB14318178,881776,66-10,11
4610548Hans Erik AasgaardKolbotn BKB14188177,251592,20-9,79
4718110Cato LandsvikFyllingen BCB13998174,881681,84-13,83
4819162Johnny HagelundStrømmen BKB13488168,501622,59-21,19
4910381Brede GruerLitego BKB13298166,121762,97-34,18
5020024Tony WoldOs BKB13248165,501795,33-20,27