Resultater fra NM sgl/dbl Ungdom 2019


Finale - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-U2311345226,802072,660,60
224449Alexander BeckSolør BKA-U2311055221,002057,210,27
326183Anders JohansenMunken BKB-Jr10725214,401798,740,76
426664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BKB-Jr10205204,001754,630,41
525209Georg Skryten Cross BKA-U2310015200,201961,24-0,91
625691Jørgen HillestadStord BKB-U238635172,601760,21-1,12

Finale - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BKA12686211,332050,11-0,06
225465Martin HansenHaugesund BKB12446207,331843,91-0,22
324758Adrian KindervaagCross BKA13416223,502047,340,50
426648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BKB12146202,331667,88-0,23

Finale - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125089Jenny MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr11826197,001650,280,59
226167Nora KjellåsSolør BKB-Jr10876181,171686,04-1,11
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr11616193,501551,760,46
425696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BKC-Jr11276187,831493,02-0,01

Finale - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BKA11996199,831929,350,01
226906Silje HagenMolde BKC9246154,001420,270,01
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BKC9176152,831391,75-1,63
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKD-U239706161,671332,882,40

Innledende - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-U2313596226,502072,66-0,01
226146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKA-U2313336222,171924,524,87
324449Alexander BeckSolør BKA-U2313306221,672057,21-0,01
426183Anders JohansenMunken BKB-Jr13086218,001798,746,18
526056Thomas NilsenMascot BKB-Jr13086218,001831,476,35
625124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BKD-Jr12996216,501295,7316,86
726574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BKB-U2312996216,501769,734,55
825691Jørgen HillestadStord BKB-U2312986216,331760,216,85
926197Max ØstberghRana BKA-U2312976216,171957,40-0,01
1025209Georg Skryten Cross BKA-U2312976216,171961,24-0,01
1126664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BKB-Jr12706211,671754,633,84
1226451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue StrikeB-Jr12416206,831682,723,90
1324881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BKB-U2312176202,831843,65-0,01
1424263Jonas BøhaugenFossen BKB-Jr12036200,501703,713,71
1523545Jonas DammenTrondheim BKA-U2311996199,832156,29-1,70
1626795Henrik SvartholtSolør BKC-Jr11946199,001590,775,12
1725787Sander Kastås-LindstadMunken BKB-Jr11876197,831646,69-0,01
1825283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BKB-U2311846197,331782,95-1,07
1923547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKA-U2311656194,171962,71-2,25
2025760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BKB-U2311526192,001808,05-0,67
2124792Martin Træen RemenÅsane BKC-U2311496191,501543,56-0,01
2226849Vegard RølvågRana BKC-U2311356189,171489,28-0,01
2325275Mathias HoklandHarstad BKC-U2311026183,671529,27-0,62
2425224Marius OlsenSolør BKC-Jr10996183,171514,49-0,01
2525882Tobias Fransson LarønningenGrenland BKC-Jr10986183,001441,16-0,01
2626267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BKB-Jr10986183,001765,01-2,34
2726687Henrik TvervågTrønderstrike BKC-U2310896181,501402,01-9,33
2827009Adrian Fallhei TronesRana BKC-U2310086168,001404,53-1,37
2924615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudMunken BKB-Jr10076167,831728,47-4,71
3025902Brage NeseÅsane BKD-Jr9836163,831362,17-0,01
3124627Preben Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BKC-U239676161,171392,13-0,05
3226147William VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr9566159,331532,66-4,77
3325446Ola BraaTrondheim BKD-U238976149,501374,40-11,53
3426920Benjamin JohnsenTrondheim BKE-Jr6676111,171246,43-22,94
3526938Kristian Joboten DahlOrkla BKD-Jr6546109,001289,99-23,20

Innledende - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BKA14186236,332050,112,01
226648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BKB13536225,501667,883,00
325465Martin HansenHaugesund BKB12896214,831843,912,39
424758Adrian KindervaagCross BKA12586209,672047,34-0,01
524019Ronny E. LygreCross BKA-U2312506208,332000,65-0,04
622385Arvid EspenTrondheim BKA12326205,332113,05-2,13
722778Stian HoffOrkla BKB12286204,671842,42-5,19
826613Derek Kromah CooperPolar Team BKE8966149,331169,28-0,32

Innledende - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125089Jenny MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr11256187,501650,28-0,01
225696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BKC-Jr10896181,501493,023,40
326167Nora KjellåsSolør BKB-Jr10526175,331686,04-0,01
425767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr10226170,331551,76-0,01
524548Silje KofstadBlue StrikeC-U2310046167,331494,63-0,01
626558Sanne ØrdalSofiemyr BKD-Jr9956165,831343,42-0,01
725672Helene Johanne JohnsrudLøkka BKC-U239946165,671603,52-2,51
826166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKB-Jr9156152,501569,26-0,01
926957Ingvild Engan AasOrkla BKD-Jr7406123,331264,03-4,61
1026952Mia Linnea Waldahl LillegjæreOrkla BKD-Jr6806113,331264,95-5,96

Innledende - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
126906Silje HagenMolde BKC11876197,831420,274,49
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BKA10676177,831929,35-0,01
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BKC10666177,671391,753,91
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKD-U2310156169,171332,885,44
525386Lise Marie JohnsrudLøkka BKD10016166,831326,911,66
626831Tara Kristin Wisth FollumMolde BKC9676161,171459,22-0,01
725012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKC-U239136152,171542,33-3,77
823514Ronja Mørch PetersenTrondheim BKD-U239076151,171284,30-0,01
927099One Andrea LindstadTrondheim BKD8596143,171352,05-5,47
1027123Marte MelvoldTrondheim BKE6566109,331272,54-6,78

Semifinale - Gutt-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125691Jørgen HillestadStord BKB-U2313186219,671760,214,85
226664Gaute Skar-HovdeMolde BKB-Jr13086218,001754,632,28
323546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-U2313086218,002072,660,13
426183Anders JohansenMunken BKB-Jr12826213,671798,741,30
524449Alexander BeckSolør BKA-U2312736212,172057,21-0,67
625209Georg Skryten Cross BKA-U2312206203,331961,24-0,88
725124Thomas Hodel-Olsen ØrevikÅsane BKD-Jr12096201,501295,732,83
826574Viktor Brentebråten MortensenSofiemyr BKB-U2312056200,831769,730,01
926451Halvar Hagen NilsenBlue StrikeB-Jr12026200,331682,720,01
1026197Max ØstberghRana BKA-U2311886198,001957,40-3,23
1126056Thomas NilsenMascot BKB-Jr11756195,831831,47-2,90
1226146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKA-U2310776179,501924,52-3,00

Semifinale - Gutt-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BKA13746229,002050,110,43
225465Martin HansenHaugesund BKB13326222,001843,910,62
326648Jan Roar HanssenMunken BKB11896198,171667,880,16
424758Adrian KindervaagCross BKA11856197,502047,34-1,22

Semifinale - Jente-U21

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
126167Nora KjellåsSolør BKB-Jr11356189,171686,040,62
225089Jenny MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr11196186,501650,280,13
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr9906165,001551,76-0,11
425696Vilde HillestadTrondheim BKC-Jr9566159,331493,02-0,64

Semifinale - Jente-U26

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BKA12086201,331929,35-0,01
226906Silje HagenMolde BKC10346172,331420,271,38
326994Stine Helene Eide HogstadMunken BKC9566159,331391,75-0,01
424391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKD-U238826147,001332,88-2,44