Resultater fra 5`er cup finale


Standard - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
126166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKC-Jr11296188,171551,502,23
221703Grethe Barbro BergersenGlåmdal BKB11226187,001632,411,64
317312Grace KristiansenGlåmdal BKB11146185,671790,05-0,01
426887Liv Inger Maribo SøgårdSolør BKC10756179,171356,112,31
521653Anita MeiningenSolør BKB-P10956182,501602,230,87
621087Gerd BrandettGlåmdal BKB-P10796179,831617,12-0,01
725089Jenny MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr10546175,671630,17-0,74
825560Ulla StenersenGlåmdal BKC-P10126168,671403,79-0,01
925908Arnhild RypestølElverum BKD-P8876147,831347,05-0,01
1027019Eli MyrsethGlåmdal BKD8286138,001322,93-3,55
1126670Guri HaugGlåmdal BKD8286138,001336,73-1,71
1224189Jorunn JusnesGlåmdal BKD-P7606126,671278,25-1,61

Standard - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
126778Lars HerstadhagenSolør BKD-Jr11216186,831336,633,08
226795Henrik SvartholtSolør BKC-Jr10996183,171499,970,16
325074Mikkel B. BerntsenBekkelaget BKE-Jr10246170,671260,071,09
426147William VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr10216170,171488,90-1,90
525224Marius OlsenSolør BKC-Jr9696161,501464,24-2,43

Standard - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122263Jan Cato SparbySolør BKA13036217,171937,914,04
221556Gjermund MathiesenSolør BKA-P12716211,832009,272,94
324449Alexander BeckSolør BKA-U2312696211,502067,331,11
422815Pål Sigurd RomskaugBriskebyen BKA12636210,501963,891,82
525760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BKB-Jr11746195,671788,313,24
626119Jonas KarlstadSolør BKB-Jr11736195,501759,635,11
721642Morten BotilsrudSolør BKB11696194,831716,865,98
826164Espen BangshaugBriskebyen BKB11646194,001822,842,39
926543Philip Andre Skogen ChristiansenBriskebyen BKB-U2311606193,331780,202,74
1026146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKB-Jr11526192,001871,63-1,41
1121791Øyvind HaugenGlåmdal BKA11826197,001928,441,54
1217039Morten BerntsenBriskebyen BKB11336188,831803,51-0,78
1320573Tor Inge JansenBriskebyen BKA11586193,002125,74-2,79
1423546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-U2311586193,002090,96-2,08
1523547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKA-U2311576192,831940,71-1,66
1625505Øystein BrakalsvåletGlåmdal BKB-P11246187,331628,521,42
1717319Christian PettersenBriskebyen BKB10996183,171671,31-1,45
1821654Knut Atle SkoglundSolør BKB-P10946182,331771,74-3,76
1921088Håvard BrandettGlåmdal BKB-P10916181,831645,25-1,35
2020908Ove OsgjeltenElverum BKA11206186,671887,48-2,42
2123451Inge HamnesElverum BKB10776179,501594,05-3,28
2217103John FossumBriskebyen BKA10456174,171966,46-4,51
2325925Finn-Erik SvartholtSolør BKC9756162,501418,06-0,61
2423003Jan Ivar SparbySolør BKC-P9626160,331501,06-2,60
2526654Bjørnar OsgjeltenElverum BKB9656160,831670,45-3,61