Resultater fra KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr


Innledende - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
16777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKB12936215,501815,313,23
220718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB11066184,331723,814,76
321098Irene Thorsrudhagen DanielsenMolde BKC10996183,171406,288,35
420684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BKB10926182,001582,244,09
526831Tara Kristin Wisth FollumMolde BKD-U2310866181,001356,7210,17
625012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKC-U2310716178,501514,986,24
725767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr10716178,501494,464,50
819209Trude NilsenHeimdal BKB10676177,831555,563,49
920558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKA10676177,831915,790,25
106608Veronica SundbergTrondheim BKC10546175,671392,354,13
116428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BKB10546175,671577,671,63
1220169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC10446174,001541,241,50
136257Liv Grete RundhaugTrondheim BKB10446174,001638,60-0,28
1425264Hilde Marie Aas Orkla BKC10416173,501436,25-0,09
152126Ingrid OlsenTrondheim BKB10266171,001657,92-1,03
1622491Grethe DanielsenMolde BKD10226170,331323,662,95
176824Lene Monica Aas LillegjæreOrkla BKC10096168,171418,41-10,97
1831416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BKC9926165,331420,24-10,59
1926906Silje HagenMolde BKE-U239756162,501328,37-4,52
2022669Kirsti RørvikDora BKC9556159,171413,03-1,36
2123359Elin Anne LarsenDora BKB9516158,501555,97-5,77
2220732Gerda VistnesOppdal BKD-P9246154,001310,380,71
2322624May Hege LienOppdal BKF8876147,831043,772,01
2424797Lise Mørch PetersenMunken BKE8756145,831165,73-2,95
2523344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BKF8346139,001020,22-6,48
2626929Lisa VettingMolde BKE7646127,331215,40-13,96

Innledende - Junior gut

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125787Sander Kastås-LindstadMunken BKC-Jr12076201,171536,233,41
226183Anders JohansenTrondheim BKB-Jr11336188,831618,162,28
326664Gaute Skar-HovdeHaram BKC-Jr11016183,501518,162,54
426267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BKB-Jr10226170,331621,320,89
526742Sebastian JohnsenTrondheim BKD-Jr8896148,171254,810,31
626920Benjamin JohnsenTrondheim BKF-Jr7086118,001263,57-2,58

Innledende - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121665Christer AkerTrondheim BKA13846230,672116,962,14
222597Mathias ReinertsenTrondheim BKA13626227,002088,013,62
322778Stian HoffOrkla BKB-U2313606226,671736,5233,30
46694Tore DanielsenMolde BKA13336222,171937,094,96
56433Tommy Fjerstad Munken BKB13056217,501736,6422,86
620995Eivind VermøyTrondheim BKA12976216,171926,173,13
723408Ivar Bertram LarsenHeimdal BKB12966216,001649,5821,37
822294Ronny WangHeimdal BKB12466207,671594,6633,30
93732Petter MelandDora BKB12376206,171733,2512,20
1022670Ivar LønnumSteinkjer BKB12186203,001743,5017,74
116056Tore RokkonesMunken BKA12156202,502035,88-0,76
1226739Kristian MalmeMolde BKB12136202,171621,409,40
136664Stig KlevelandMunken BKB12066201,001825,543,57
1421069Birger WibeVerdal BKB12036200,501803,902,84
153102Olav GimseTrondheim BKB11996199,831768,793,45
166232Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BKB11936198,831769,583,37
171020Per-Einar WalstadTrondheim BKA11886198,001880,900,01
1821942Olav MistereggenMunken BKB11856197,501693,825,67
196243Stig Kåre Johansen Trondheim BKA11776196,171854,57-10,25
206647Geir Olav WikdahlTrønderstrike BKB11656194,171711,443,91
2126544Bendik HestadMolde BKC11616193,501498,3713,56
2222658Andreas LianDora BKB11606193,331592,8411,00
236823Knut Anders KlungervikOrkla BKB11566192,671591,556,79
2424221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BKA11396189,831903,22-32,56
256691Bjørn RichvoldsenOrkla BKB11376189,501700,540,58
2622012Thor BrattakerVerdal BKB11366189,331613,113,05
276832Rune JohansenOrkla BKB11336188,831597,383,11
2824585Asbjørn JuelTrønderstrike BKC11336188,831589,420,72
293188Georg UtstrandMunken BKB11296188,171602,181,74
306734Åge MalmoVerdal BKB11156185,831582,101,92
3125723Hallgeir JohansenDora BKB11106185,001692,09-2,32
3222430Viggo BonengVerdal BKB11106185,001587,680,80
336686Roger LindstadMunken BKA10976182,831919,36-9,95
3425071Christian PascalMolde BKC10966182,671475,143,96
3526465Tom SkarHaram BKB10946182,331692,26-7,23
3624795Leif Erik FoldenSteinkjer BKC-P10876181,171465,722,17
3722750Gaute HoffOrkla BKB10806180,001772,33-10,51
3821253Henrik ToftakerOppdal BKB-P10776179,501635,80-2,77
3925040Gøran JohanssonDora BKB10616176,831582,69-7,92
4026641Roberto AndjelicHeimdal BKC10556175,831408,15-3,37
4126211Signar T BergerSteinkjer BKB10526175,331582,06-3,05
4226801Kim ClausenTrondheim BKD10516175,171346,142,06
4322039Egil ToftakerOppdal BKB10506175,001578,32-6,15
4426598Inge EidseterMolde BKC10416173,501477,96-3,77
4521242Rune JohansenHeimdal BKB10376172,831622,09-22,30
4620335Sigurd Tore KnutsenHeimdal BKC10366172,671435,68-7,28
4722986Bård JenssenTrondheim BKB-P10136168,831551,86-6,38
4820135Kjell Martin JohannessenSteinkjer BKD-P10076167,831224,81-4,88
4926463Ole LangdalHaram BKC9976166,171357,33-26,86
5025271Geir Åge OfstadTrondheim BKE9916165,171183,27-21,57
5125995Hans SkaretTrondheim BKC9836163,831516,42-10,47
5225283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BKB-U239766162,671585,68-24,55
5326680Gisle SkjervøVerdal BKD9496158,171306,94-9,38
5425671Kjell FurunesOppdal BKC-P9316155,171444,34-4,00

Innledende - U13

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
126919Mathias Danielsen OttingMolde BKD-U139336155,501262,242,67

PP-finale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
16777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKB6053201,671815,310,21
220718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB5713190,331723,810,03
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr5173172,331494,46-0,27
425012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKC-U235453181,671514,980,03

PP-finale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121665Christer AkerTrondheim BKA6563218,672116,96-0,50
222778Stian HoffOrkla BKB-U236623220,671736,522,05
36694Tore DanielsenMolde BKA6343211,331937,09-0,70
423408Ivar Bertram LarsenHeimdal BKB5763192,001649,58-0,85

PP-finale junior - Jr

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125787Sander Kastås-LindstadMunken BKC-Jr5783192,671536,230,47
226183Anders JohansenTrondheim BKB-Jr6423214,001618,160,67
326664Gaute Skar-HovdeHaram BKC-Jr5733191,001518,16-0,11
426267Andreas Engan AasTrondheim BKB-Jr4953165,001621,32-1,03

Semifinale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKC-Jr8094202,251494,461,34
225012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKC-U237904197,501514,981,83
320718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB7834195,751723,81-0,18
46777Grethe Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKB7674191,751815,31-0,61
521098Irene Thorsrudhagen DanielsenMolde BKC7084177,001406,280,32
619209Trude NilsenHeimdal BKB6864171,501555,56-0,96
726831Tara Kristin Wisth FollumMolde BKD-U236644166,001356,72-0,55
820684Fredrikke BøeOppdal BKB6634165,751582,24-1,19

Semifinale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
121665Christer AkerTrondheim BKA9894247,252116,960,17
26056Tore RokkonesMunken BKA9214230,252035,880,46
322778Stian HoffOrkla BKB-U239004225,001736,526,29
423408Ivar Bertram LarsenHeimdal BKB8604215,001649,583,55
520995Eivind VermøyTrondheim BKA8294207,251926,17-0,31
66694Tore DanielsenMolde BKA8224205,501937,09-0,84
722294Ronny WangHeimdal BKB8044201,001594,661,88
822597Mathias ReinertsenTrondheim BKA7904197,502088,01-3,10
926739Kristian MalmeMolde BKB7764194,001621,40-0,44
103732Petter MelandDora BKB7674191,751733,25-2,34
116433Tommy Fjerstad Munken BKB7644191,001736,64-5,30