Resultater fra NM Lag Damer


Innledende - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
120558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKB6673222,331812,494,48
220026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BKA6583219,331981,743,05
320718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB6263208,671771,724,50
425166Magna Ýr JohanssonFrogner BKC5993199,671474,5631,49
525923Tonje FärberRingerike BKC5923197,331518,118,00
613144Tone GustafssonSolli BKB5893196,331781,843,76
716242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BKB5833194,331764,555,23
824049Anne BjørlykkeFyllingen BCC3882194,001401,2111,29
920169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC5793193,001537,557,98
101021Tove Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKA5713190,331890,061,76
1110679Trine Horgen Sølvkula BKB5683189,331611,319,05
1222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U235583186,001893,761,19
1310760Grethe AndersenSolli BKB5513183,671605,818,42
1421087Gerd BrandettGlåmdal BKB-P5413180,331636,863,61
1522005Stine Helene PalmèrFyllingen BCB3582179,001641,184,57
1617228Mariann IngvoldstadFrogner BKB5353178,331482,1013,10
1722089Mette ErtsgaardTrondheim BKB5303176,671620,833,34
1821678Merete Gjertsen StensrudLarvik BKC5253175,001363,1112,60
1925672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKD-Jr5253175,001334,8610,20
2022755Celine LarsenSolli BKC-U235213173,671474,826,95
2114235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BCE5203173,331359,9718,33
2231416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BKC5153171,671509,624,68
2320112Monica LislienSolli BKB5153171,671875,16-7,91
2424401Torill TvedtTrondheim BKC5123170,671522,173,18
2522808Nina JordeFyllingen BCB3392169,501563,561,49
269341Marit StrømSølvkula BKC5083169,331461,053,65
276336May Jorunn RønningenTrondheim BKC5083169,331403,455,97
2825560Ulla StenersenGlåmdal BKC-P5063168,671410,034,36
2915064Irene Kragh EckellLarvik BKC5053168,331560,02-3,36
3023359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BKC5033167,671514,231,30
3121703Grethe Barbro BergersenGlåmdal BKB5023167,331617,35-0,49
3217312Grace KristiansenGlåmdal BKB5003166,671779,22-2,98
3316322Lene LillelienLarvik BKB4993166,331635,94-8,59
3422090Ragnhild JarsveTrondheim BKC-P4873162,331409,861,59
3625461Marie Jenny Paulsson BergRingerike BKC4773159,001431,730,90
3724216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BCC4713157,001531,87-1,41
3825767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr4643154,671299,48-16,67
396744Marte Zetlitz LienTrønderstrike BKC4643154,671414,65-3,95
4026460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKF-Jr4633154,331274,67-22,09
4125615Heidi BjerkeRingerike BKD4573152,331279,861,58
426428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BKC4503150,001495,58-13,70
4320001Mariann OlsenLarvik BKC4313143,671402,69-0,64
449380Sylvi Bergtun BergeSølvkula BKB4273142,331593,76-5,78
4526469Ellinor Elvrum EvensenTrondheim BKE-U234233141,001311,94-26,75
467013Marianne LundstrømMunken BKD1341134,001292,76-26,96
4725026Brit RolsethMunken BKF-P4003133,331091,69-6,56
4825829Eli Thovsen BorgeSølvkula BKC3973132,331498,94-7,45
4923344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BKE3843128,001161,67-19,02
5024797Lise Mørch PetersenMunken BKF2132106,501088,83-11,09

PP-finale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
120718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB10635212,601771,723,73
220558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKB10435208,601812,493,04
313144Tone GustafssonSolli BKB10285205,601781,843,10
420026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BKA10225204,401981,741,35
522377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U2310195203,801893,761,59
61021Tove Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKA9965199,201890,061,28
725166Magna Ýr JohanssonFrogner BKC9855197,001474,5615,33
822089Mette ErtsgaardTrondheim BKB9765195,201620,833,26
920112Monica LislienSolli BKB9555191,001875,16-1,64
1024401Torill TvedtTrondheim BKC9445188,801522,176,00
1121087Gerd BrandettGlåmdal BKB-P9155183,001636,861,80
1216242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BKB9055181,001764,55-0,92
1315064Irene Kragh EckellLarvik BKC8885177,601560,022,23
1420169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC8835176,601537,551,90
1522755Celine LarsenSolli BKC-U238555171,001474,822,50
1610760Grethe AndersenSolli BKB8495169,801605,81-11,90
1725560Ulla StenersenGlåmdal BKC-P8465169,201410,032,12
1816322Lene LillelienLarvik BKB8445168,801635,94-4,84
1921703Grethe Barbro BergersenGlåmdal BKB8375167,401617,35-1,00
2020934Monica Bekkelund GimreGlåmdal BKC8375167,401407,30-3,51
2121678Merete Gjertsen StensrudLarvik BKC8025160,401363,11-0,35
2217228Mariann IngvoldstadFrogner BKB8005160,001482,10-13,02
236336May Jorunn RønningenTrondheim BKC7845156,801403,45-11,27
2420001Mariann OlsenLarvik BKC6865137,201402,69-0,80

Semifinale - A

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
117312Grace KristiansenGlåmdal BKB6473215,671779,224,05
210760Grethe AndersenSolli BKB6413213,671605,8128,35
31021Tove Walstad FosseideTrondheim BKA6123204,001890,062,08
420001Mariann OlsenLarvik BKC6103203,331402,699,83
522089Mette ErtsgaardTrondheim BKB5913197,001620,835,68
610679Trine Horgen Sølvkula BKB5903196,671611,3111,98
720112Monica LislienSolli BKB5783192,671875,161,83
813144Tone GustafssonSolli BKB5773192,331781,842,02
920558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKB5753191,671812,491,38
109341Marit StrømSølvkula BKC5673189,001461,059,67
1120026Heidi ThorstensenFrogner BKA5603186,671981,74-0,57
1221703Grethe Barbro BergersenGlåmdal BKB5573185,671617,353,47
1315064Irene Kragh EckellLarvik BKC5563185,331560,029,64
1417228Mariann IngvoldstadFrogner BKB5483182,671482,1017,95
1525166Magna Ýr JohanssonFrogner BKC5463182,001474,5616,72
1622755Celine LarsenSolli BKC-U235433181,001474,828,26
1731416Annebeth Jacobsson SkjegstadTrønderstrike BKC5423180,671509,627,47
1822377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U235403180,001893,76-1,65
1924401Torill TvedtTrondheim BKC5393179,671522,175,71
2016242Lisa Iren RiiseFrogner BKB5373179,001764,55-2,65
216744Marte Zetlitz LienTrønderstrike BKC5363178,671414,659,95
2222808Nina JordeFyllingen BCB5343178,001563,561,74
2325829Eli Thovsen BorgeSølvkula BKC5343178,001498,943,60
246336May Jorunn RønningenTrondheim BKC3512175,501403,458,66
256428Heidi RyghTrønderstrike BKC5163172,001495,582,44
2721087Gerd BrandettGlåmdal BKB-P5103170,001636,86-0,68
2820934Monica Bekkelund GimreGlåmdal BKC3342167,001407,303,58
2923359Elin Anne LarsenTrønderstrike BKC4983166,001514,230,38
3021678Merete Gjertsen StensrudLarvik BKC4983166,001363,114,89
3114235Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BCE4973165,671359,972,56
3220169Marit LillebudalTrondheim BKC4933164,331537,55-1,08
3316322Lene LillelienLarvik BKB4923164,001635,94-9,47
3425923Tonje FärberRingerike BKC4883162,671518,11-0,80
3520718Miriam Lindgaard StivangTrondheim BKB3252162,501771,72-3,78
366282Olaug JohansenTrondheim BKC4863162,001347,50-3,85
377013Marianne LundstrømMunken BKD4773159,001292,76-10,37
3825560Ulla StenersenGlåmdal BKC-P1571157,001410,03-0,84
3924216Bodhild EngebretsenFyllingen BCC3112155,501531,87-2,72
4025615Heidi BjerkeRingerike BKD4633154,331279,861,15
4126469Ellinor Elvrum EvensenTrondheim BKE-U234543151,331311,94-16,43
4225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr4473149,001299,48-22,70
432126Ingrid OlsenTrondheim BKB1461146,001668,68-7,83
4425461Marie Jenny Paulsson BergRingerike BKC4283142,671431,73-2,42
4526460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKF-Jr4163138,671274,67-30,69
4624049Anne BjørlykkeFyllingen BCC4043134,671401,21-3,54
4725026Brit RolsethMunken BKF-P3793126,331091,69-4,33
4825672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKD-Jr3693123,001334,86-3,67
499380Sylvi Bergtun BergeSølvkula BKB3693123,001593,76-8,31
506608Veronica SundbergTrondheim BKF1211121,00981,09-8,94
5124797Lise Mørch PetersenMunken BKF1201120,001088,83-9,36
5222005Stine Helene PalmèrFyllingen BCB1151115,001641,18-23,23
5323344Mari-Ann MistereggenMunken BKE193296,501161,67-21,44