Resultater fra NM Junior Sgl/Dbl


Innledende - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-Jr14366239,332033,811,76
225265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr13276221,171996,461,39
325487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BKC-Jr12876214,501494,3512,16
426198Martin NilsenRana BKC-Jr12646210,671528,878,45
524881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BKB-Jr12376206,171571,074,82
625428Joakim TheodorsenFinnsnes BKC-Jr12076201,171518,184,95
726293Reimon LøvsjøGrenland BKD-Jr11836197,171324,6914,01
824215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BKC-Jr11456190,831521,903,43
925542Tor Andrè Håbrekke FosseKvam BKD-Jr11446190,671313,8814,01
1026033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BKC-Jr11356189,171455,134,46
1125737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BKB-Jr11186186,331776,73-1,12
1226197Max ØstberghRana BKC-Jr11066184,331501,75-0,96
1325283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BKD-Jr10976182,831309,586,91
1425862Kristoffer Myhren KalfossSolør BKD-Jr10746179,001346,223,35
1524756John Fredrik KindervaagCross BKC-Jr10396173,171485,83-7,01
1624207Reidar SandHaugesund BKD-Jr10286171,331320,340,54
1726257Andreas GjetåsauneVerdal BKE-Jr10216170,171253,75-3,40
1825546Brage WannbergHaugesund BKD-Jr10136168,831336,02-4,60
1925328Vincent SantosSofiemyr BKD-Jr10006166,671311,06-11,06
2026125Kristian HansenGrenland BKD-Jr9866164,331321,54-5,75
2126468Jonas MilneRana BKD-Jr9626160,331297,23-11,89
2225881Erik LyngvardGrenland BKD-Jr9396156,501318,64-10,63
2326292Martin BringsværdGrenland BKD-Jr9026150,331265,85-11,89
2426270Fredrik Eik SøgnenGrenland BKD-Jr8976149,501350,43-11,89

Innledende - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr11036183,831400,112,33
225012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKD-Jr10896181,501324,222,89
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BKC-Jr10676177,831461,670,01
426201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BKE-Jr10496174,831236,581,17
525844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr10456174,171417,00-1,51
625672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKC-Jr10106168,331361,36-1,15
726379Regine Bruheim PaulsenVågan BKD-Jr7166119,331273,52-3,75

Innledende - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123545Jonas DammenSolør BKA-Jr13556225,831939,642,58
225209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr13466224,331667,845,75
324449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BKA-Jr13006216,671900,351,88
424615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BKC-Jr11996199,831383,3518,92
525760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BKC-Jr11736195,501392,0515,76
626146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr11526192,001412,3612,81
723547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr11226187,001574,924,51
826056Thomas NilsenAskøy BKD-Jr11136185,501258,5618,92
925469Casper BrochmannHaugesund BKD-Jr11016183,501331,9813,71
1025738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BKC-Jr10836180,501450,635,38
1126119Jonas KarlstadSolør BKC-Jr10406173,331378,9110,56
1226183Anders JohansenTrondheim BKC-Jr10386173,001360,118,11
1325771Alex HuynhGokstad BKC-Jr9986166,331415,154,69
1425787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BKD-Jr9826163,671359,006,32
1526326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BKE-Jr9806163,331185,1215,45
1626281Odin LindalSolør BKD-Jr9486158,001332,082,25
1726147William VålbekkenSolør BKD-Jr9386156,331344,213,09
1826356Marcus Ericsson RolstadRingerike BKE-Jr9306155,001246,654,16
1926503Robin KravSolør BKD-Jr9296154,831267,16-9,63
2026102Tor Richard EdvardsenLarvik BKD-Jr9046150,671271,69-6,64
2125074Mikkel B. BerntsenBekkelaget BKE-Jr8976149,501204,615,08
2225861Niklas Myhren KalfossSolør BKE-Jr8826147,001193,95-3,35
2326438John Brage RetteråsSolør BKD-Jr8636143,831272,18-15,62
2425976Namo Kalik HamidGokstad BKD-Jr8336138,831322,15-15,62
2526496Sander BendenGrenland BKD-Jr8096134,831282,27-15,62
2626260August-Tobias LehnBlue StrikeD-Jr7766129,331281,79-15,62
2725902Brage NeseAskøy BKF-Jr7286121,331060,170,26
2824820Erik Andrew CookMunken BKD-Jr7186119,671284,71-15,62
2925510Daniel LøbakkMunken BKD-Jr6946115,671298,03-15,62
3026305Sigve Sandlie HoltetSolør BKD-Jr6586109,671283,53-15,62
3122300Torgeir LudvigsenMunken BKD-Jr6526108,671293,99-15,62
3226089Magnus Sandvik JakobsenGokstad BKD-Jr6106101,671269,88-15,62

Innledende - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BKC-Jr13056217,501421,731,82
226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKD-Jr10156169,171328,463,74
325767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr10006166,671279,514,19
426167Nora KjellåsSolør BKC-Jr9436157,171374,590,26
525879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BKE-Jr9106151,671233,050,43
626460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKE-Jr9006150,001221,89-4,41
724548Silje KofstadVågan BKC-Jr8926148,671379,69-1,62
826210Charlotte AndersenSofiemyr BKD-Jr8556142,501310,58-4,41

PP-finaler - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-Jr11305226,002033,810,56
225265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr11295225,801996,460,16
324881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BKB-Jr10945218,801571,071,09
425487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BKC-Jr9265185,201494,35-1,83
524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BKC-Jr10405208,001521,900,55
626198Martin NilsenRana BKC-Jr9505190,001528,87-0,53

PP-finaler - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr9755195,001400,111,98
225844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr9725194,401417,001,28
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BKC-Jr8875177,401461,67-1,67
425672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKC-Jr9465189,201361,360,63
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKD-Jr8775175,401324,22-1,20
626201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BKE-Jr8155163,001236,58-1,02

PP-finaler - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123545Jonas DammenSolør BKA-Jr10665213,201939,640,73
224449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BKA-Jr10385207,601900,350,36
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr9555191,001667,840,53
424615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BKC-Jr8885177,601383,35-2,40
526146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr9135182,601412,360,01
625738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BKC-Jr9255185,001450,630,78

PP-finaler - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BKC-Jr9065181,201421,731,81
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr8145162,801279,511,49
326167Nora KjellåsSolør BKC-Jr8425168,401374,592,31
426460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKE-Jr7975159,401221,89-1,75
526166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKD-Jr7045140,801328,46-1,16
625879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BKE-Jr6575131,401233,05-2,70

Semifinaler - EG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
123546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-Jr15006250,002033,810,67
224881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BKB-Jr13936232,171571,073,82
325265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr13476224,501996,46-0,14
425487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BKC-Jr13346222,331494,355,13
524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BKC-Jr12606210,001521,901,94
626198Martin NilsenRana BKC-Jr12546209,001528,871,67
726197Max ØstberghRana BKC-Jr12286204,671501,750,68
825737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BKB-Jr12216203,501776,73-1,45
925542Tor Andrè Håbrekke FosseKvam BKD-Jr11916198,501313,880,42
1025283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BKD-Jr11786196,331309,58-0,14
1125428Joakim TheodorsenFinnsnes BKC-Jr11676194,501518,18-2,00
1226033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BKC-Jr10846180,671455,13-3,70
1326293Reimon LøvsjøGrenland BKD-Jr10236170,501324,69-6,90

Semifinaler - EJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
125844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr10876181,171417,002,86
224391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr10656177,501400,111,67
325175Emilie MathisenLarvik BKC-Jr10456174,171461,670,14
425672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKC-Jr10426173,671361,360,35
526201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BKE-Jr10256170,831236,580,37
625012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKD-Jr10016166,831324,22-1,90
726379Regine Bruheim PaulsenVågan BKD-Jr1041104,001273,52-3,49

Semifinaler - YG

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BKC-Jr13476224,501383,359,14
223545Jonas DammenSolør BKA-Jr12976216,171939,640,66
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr12486208,001667,842,03
424449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BKA-Jr12326205,331900,350,04
526146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr12156202,501412,365,35
625738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BKC-Jr12036200,501450,632,54
725771Alex HuynhGokstad BKC-Jr11796196,501415,153,44
823547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKB-Jr11336188,831574,92-0,55
926056Thomas NilsenAskøy BKD-Jr11196186,501258,565,21
1025760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BKC-Jr10776179,501392,050,03
1126183Anders JohansenTrondheim BKC-Jr10686178,001360,11-0,09
1225469Casper BrochmannHaugesund BKD-Jr10276171,171331,98-1,03
1326119Jonas KarlstadSolør BKC-Jr10246170,671378,91-5,68
1426281Odin LindalSolør BKD-Jr9676161,171332,08-8,13
1525787Sander Kastås-LindstadTrondheim BKD-Jr9556159,171359,00-8,13
1626326Adrian H. LarsenAskøy BKE-Jr8676144,501185,12-4,84

Semifinaler - YJ

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124794Sofia HultstedtNarvik BKC-Jr13056217,501421,731,38
225767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr10496174,831279,513,79
326460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKE-Jr10276171,171221,893,79
426167Nora KjellåsSolør BKC-Jr10056167,501374,59-0,11
525879Emilie DahleSofiemyr BKE-Jr9826163,671233,050,17
626166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKD-Jr9776162,831328,46-2,10
724548Silje KofstadVågan BKC-Jr9456157,501379,69-2,06
826210Charlotte AndersenSofiemyr BKD-Jr8766146,001310,58-4,84