Resultater fra NM U23


Innledende - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U2312656210,831893,122,17
222371Sandra BakkenSolli BKB-U2311926198,671739,682,58
325844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr10936182,171410,546,40
425012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKE-Jr10756179,171298,9710,49
524548Silje KofstadVågan BKC-Jr10446174,001379,774,08
625672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKD-Jr10296171,501331,464,35
724391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr10176169,501395,242,82
824906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BKD-U239736162,171315,293,64
926469Ellinor Elvrum EvensenTrondheim BKE-U239606160,001300,54-4,00
1026201Ine Renathe IversenRingerike BKD-Jr8846147,331245,292,76
1126167Nora KjellåsSolør BKC-Jr8836147,171364,86-2,74
1226166Andrea KvernhusløkkenSolør BKD-Jr8336138,831313,33-2,97
1326460Linnea RaddenTrondheim BKF-Jr8266137,671284,80-10,14
1426054Maria AndersenVågan BKD-Jr8036133,831270,25-2,30
1525767Hanne Buran SpetsTrondheim BKD-Jr8036133,831292,24-10,14
1623514Ronja Mørch PetersenMunken BKF-U237686128,001061,69-7,01

Innledende - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BKA-U2313446224,001961,1310,00
224700Martin Moen StikbakkeRingerike BKA-U2313396223,171988,943,36
324502Sigbjørn EideSolli BKA-U2313356222,502003,373,05
422687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BKA-U2313326222,002077,351,68
522206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKA-U2312896214,831884,5510,01
622385Arvid EspenTrondheim BKA-U2312816213,502033,981,66
724758Adrian KindervaagCross BKB-U2312786213,001619,1013,46
823546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-Jr12676211,171963,582,27
921533Odd Helge FørelandEvje BKB-U2312636210,501730,795,19
1025269Rune BjørndalVennesla BKB-U2312586209,671606,3817,03
1124449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BKB-Jr12556209,171841,522,52
1226155Ole Torjan MoenTrønderstrike BKC-U2312536208,831411,9735,34
1325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr12506208,331657,627,22
1424195Ruben Hansen SælenMascot BKA-U2312436207,171950,87-0,55
1522597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BKA-U2312276204,502101,12-3,97
1625265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr12226203,671952,84-1,47
1721610Jon Ståle Meland SellægVerdal BKA-U2312226203,671954,73-1,96
1822658Andreas LianDora BKE-U2312006200,001243,0735,34
1925354Marius LangvatnSyv Søstre BKB-U2312006200,001693,682,83
2025487Benjamin BrendengenGlåmdal BKC-Jr11986199,671471,8014,34
2122802Andreas Lyngra FaanesSofiemyr BKB-U2311986199,671660,843,31
2223545Jonas DammenSolør BKA-Jr11896198,171928,46-3,53
2322204Stian L. TjønndalTrondheim BKA-U2311816196,831834,21-4,88
2421840John-Øyvind HafeldSyv Søstre BKA-U2311806196,671955,04-3,50
2524215Thomas Økland HinnaCross BKC-Jr11586193,001481,045,73
2625737Håvar Wolden SkogPolar Team BKB-Jr11566192,671742,58-1,30
2725268Atle BjørndalVennesla BKB-U2311446190,671631,71-2,88
2823547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKC-Jr11436190,501552,501,35
2924055Henrik HansenRana BKA-U2311276187,831927,75-8,54
3021902Johan JacobsenTrondheim BKB-U2311256187,501693,56-4,97
3122017Lars Jacob Sjurseth NilsenEvje BKE-U2311176186,171221,1821,28
3224019Ronny E. LygreMunken BKB-U2311096184,831794,60-6,15
3325738Henning Wolden SkogPolar Team BKC-Jr10996183,171464,680,82
3424578Vemund Rye HolmboeArctic Strike BKC-Jr10866181,001518,28-1,63
3526198Martin NilsenRana BKC-Jr10486174,671477,34-1,77
3625760Eirik Bjørnstad SkoglundSolør BKC-Jr10396173,171386,520,18
3724881Sindre Eike KarlsenCross BKC-Jr10136168,831521,43-3,99
3826033Tor Kenneth Halbakken HansenSolør BKC-Jr10136168,831447,21-3,67
3926197Max ØstberghRana BKC-Jr10036167,171466,15-20,51
4022301Remy Aleksander HalvorsenSofiemyr BKE-U2310006166,671227,98-0,36
4124615Joachim Larsen EinarsrudSolør BKD-Jr9986166,331318,97-13,89
4222383Ingve Kristoffer HalvorsenStord BKD-U239656160,831342,66-21,58
4326119Jonas KarlstadSolør BKC-Jr9636160,501372,47-15,21
4425959Kay Petter ThoresenSofiemyr BKC-U239536158,831499,43-9,48
4525283Petter Eide HogstadMunken BKD-Jr9056150,831314,77-16,96
4626146Vetle VålbekkenSolør BKC-Jr8776146,171381,47-10,74
4725643Halvor SylteMolde BKE-U238586143,001269,06-34,47

PP-finale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U2310455209,001893,120,02
222371Sandra BakkenSolli BKB-U239825196,401739,68-0,10
324548Silje KofstadVågan BKC-Jr8795175,801379,77-0,01
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BKD-U239395187,801315,292,36
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKE-Jr8775175,401298,97-0,93
624391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr8285165,601395,24-1,35

PP-finale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
124221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BKA-U2317547250,571961,133,30
222687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BKA-U2316047229,142077,350,13
325209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr15777225,291657,622,31
424502Sigbjørn EideSolli BKA-U2315287218,292003,37-0,38
522385Arvid EspenTrondheim BKA-U2314257203,572033,98-2,40
622597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BKA-U2314597208,432101,12-1,71
724758Adrian KindervaagCross BKB-U2314387205,431619,100,43
825265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr14357205,001952,84-1,68

Semifinale - F

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122371Sandra BakkenSolli BKB-U2312526208,671739,680,79
222377Andrea Eliassen HansenTrondheim BKA-U2311476191,171893,12-0,34
324548Silje KofstadVågan BKC-Jr11456190,831379,771,23
424906Ida Stokke SneeggenMunken BKD-U2311376189,501315,292,49
525012Camilla BratåsVerdal BKE-Jr10286171,331298,970,88
624391Merethe Olsen GulløyMolde BKC-Jr10176169,501395,24-0,75
725672Helene Johanne JohnsrudRingerike BKD-Jr9796163,171331,46-1,08
825844Julianne WangsvikVågan BKC-Jr9406156,671410,54-3,21

Semifinale - M

Plass Lisens Navn Klubb Klasse Score Ser Snitt Rank Endring rank
122687Øyvin KulsengRingerike BKA-U2314166236,002077,351,57
222597Mathias ReinertsenSyv Søstre BKA-U2313946232,332101,121,67
322385Arvid EspenTrondheim BKA-U2313716228,502033,981,34
425265Brian KjærMascot BKA-Jr13466224,331952,841,62
525209Georg Skryten Stavanger BKB-Jr13256220,831657,624,63
624221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemBriskebyen BKA-U2313206220,001961,130,77
724502Sigbjørn EideSolli BKA-U2312846214,002003,37-0,03
824758Adrian KindervaagCross BKB-U2312836213,831619,103,52
924449Alexander BeckGlåmdal BKB-Jr12516208,501841,520,34
1022206Patrik Angen WalstadTrondheim BKA-U2312426207,001884,55-2,47
1121533Odd Helge FørelandEvje BKB-U2312286204,671730,790,31
1224700Martin Moen StikbakkeRingerike BKA-U2311926198,671988,94-1,65
1324195Ruben Hansen SælenMascot BKA-U2311846197,331950,87-2,67
1423546Jens MathiesenSolør BKA-Jr11576192,831963,58-3,90
1526155Ole Torjan MoenTrønderstrike BKC-U2311486191,331411,97-1,57
1625269Rune BjørndalVennesla BKB-U2310406173,331606,38-3,50