rankingliste for for uke Listen begrenses til og Antall per side:

Rank-liste som gjelder for 2021-05-17 - 2021-05-23

nr.LisensNavnKlubbKlasseRank
1.(0)9221Glenn Morten PedersenDrammen Tigers BKA2190.9
2.(0)21665Christer AkerTrondheim BKA2155.8
3.(0)5139Aleksander Åshovd-LarsenMunken BKA2144.4
4.(0)23545Jonas DammenTrondheim BKA-U212134.0
5.(0)22385Arvid EspenTrondheim BKA-U262113.0
6.(0)16002Øyvind HarangGlåmdal BKA2106.6
7.(0)16325Svein Åke EkMunken BKA2075.7
8.(0)21002Lars-Christian NygårdFredrikstad BKA2072.2
9.(0)24449Alexander BeckSolør BKA-U212067.5
10.(0)3688Tore TorgersenTrondheim BKA2041.1
11.(0)11014Kenneth HermansenFredrikstad BKA2039.4
12.(0)6250Rune A RisvikDrammen Tigers BKA2013.1
13.(0)7004Ingar GabrielsenPolar Team BKA2011.5
14.(0)24221Patrick Gimmestad EmblemTrondheim BKA2005.0
15.(0)14481Stefan PalmèrMascot BKA2002.2
16.(0)20573Tor Inge JansenBriskebyen BKA1995.6
17.(0)22778Stian HoffTrondheim BKA-U261992.1
18.(0)20583Christer JakobsenTrondheim BKA1989.0
19.(0)21598Frank HavnArctic Strike BKA1984.1
20.(0)24758Adrian KindervaagCross BKA-U261982.3
21.(0)17061Roy Snuggerud-ÅsheimGlåmdal BKA1981.4
22.(0)21791Øyvind HaugenGlåmdal BKA1979.8
23.(0)6242Jan Helge JohnsenPolar Team BKA1979.1
24.(0)15025Jan Egil HansenLarvik BKA1974.7
25.(0)9293Ronny MoenDrammen Tigers BKA1971.9
26.(0)11567Kenneth A LarsenSarpsborg BKA1971.6
27.(0)6686Roger LindstadMunken BKA1965.8
28.(0)14139Kenneth HaukåsMascot BKA1963.8
29.(0)22377Andrea Eliassen HansenArctic Strike BKA-U261957.5
30.(0)26197Max ØstberghRana BKA-U211956.5
31.(0)22597Mathias ReinertsenTrondheim BKA1955.7
32.(0)17154Erland LundBriskebyen BKA1954.9
33.(0)20558Åse JacobsenTrondheim BKA1949.1
34.(0)20986Vidar Stevy GjelstadNorsiaA1947.3
35.(0)25266Mathias G. D. KjærÅsane BKA1945.2
36.(0)6768Tomi NiittiTrondheim BKA1938.7
37.(0)17199Geir Ståle KristiansenGlåmdal BKA1937.1
38.(0)26852Runar GranumBriskebyen BKA-U261934.5
39.(0)7037Rune BarmarkBodø BKA1930.9
40.(0)15542Audun Boye HansenDrammen Tigers BKA1926.5
41.(0)21533Odd Helge FørelandEvje BKA1920.0
42.(0)21556Gjermund MathiesenSolør BKA-P1913.1
43.(0)9035Runar AlmestrandNorsiaA1912.1
44.(0)22263Jan Cato SparbySolør BKA1910.3
45.(0)23547Jørgen MathiesenSolør BKA-U211907.9
46.(0)25265Brian KjærÅsane BKA-U261907.8
47.(0)21535Trygve Ø JohansenEvje BKA1907.6
48.(0)21610Jon Ståle Meland SellægVerdal BKA1902.5
49.(0)24195Ruben Hansen SælenStord BKA-U261899.9
50.(0)26183Anders JohansenMunken BKA-Jr1899.7
Neste side