NM Sgl / Dbl

Singel Herrer

1963 Pål Sæthrang Skru
1964 Finn A. Mjelde Zurich
1965 Leif Møster Viking
1966 Øivind Ødegård Strike
1967 Birger Soløst Strike
1968 Levin Hetland Hook
1969 Bjørnar Kleven Westend
1970 Per Kittelsen Hybo/Skru
1971 Henry Gundersen Jumbo
1972 Rein Henden Solli
1973 Svein Laregg Strike
1974 Svein Laregg Strike
1975 Arne Svein Strøm Strike
1976 Arne Svein Strøm Strike
1977 Arne Arnesen Spotniks
1978 Geir Berntsen Family
1979 Jan Erik Larsen Strike
1980 Arne Svein Strøm Strike
1981 Arne Svein Strøm Strike
1982 Geir Anseth Frogner
1983 Arne Svein Strøm Strike
1984 Per Einar Walstad Trondheim
1985 Espen Hegle Spotniks
1986 Tore Torgersen Stavanger
1987 Erik Garder Strike
1988 Helge Jakobsen Stavanger
1989 Jan Dhelie Joker
1990 Arne Svein Strøm Frogner
1991 Viggo Samsonsen Cross
1992 Viggo Samsonsen Cross
1993 Tore Torgersen Stavanger
1994 Roy Åsheim Briskebyen
1995 Tore Torgersen Stavanger
1996 Kim Asbjørn Haugen Evje
1997 Jon Martin Ingebrigtsen Trondheim
1998 Paul Even Andersen Larvik
1999 Tore Torgersen Stavanger
2000 Petter Hansen Solli
2001 Kim Asbjørn Haugen Evje
2002 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot
2003 Petter Hansen Solli
2004 Petter Hansen Solli
2005 Petter Hansen Solli
2006 Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2007 Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2008 Svein Roger Olsen Solli
2009 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Solør
2010 Svein Åke Ek Vågan
2011 Glenn Morten Pedersen Frogner
2012 Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2013 Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2014 Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2015 Kenneth Haukås Mascot
2016 Glenn Morten Pedersen Ringerike
2017 Svein Åke Ek Munken
2018 Jonas Dammen Solør
     

Dobbel Herrer

1964 Erling Osland/Rolf Sulen Taxi
1965 Helge Ruud/Knut Jacobsen Strike
1966 Birger Soløst/Jan Kurås Strike
1967 Rolf Kjøle/Sven Hansen Strike
1968 Levin Hetland/Reidar Kindervåg Hook
1969 Per Kittelsen/Tom Christensen Hybo/Skru
1970 Per Kittelsen/Tom Christensen Hybo/Skru
1971 Knut M. Habberstad/Leif Johansen Club 300
1972 Gulbrand Gagnum/Tancred Steen Westend
1973 Bjørn Berg/Tom Christensen Hybo/Skru
1974 Geir Anseth/Rein Henden Solli
1975 Arne Svein Strøm/Jan Kurås Strike
1976 Helge Ruud/Jan Kurås Strike
1977 Erik Garder/Per Kittelsen Strike
1978 Erik Garder/Jan Kurås Strike
1979 Jan Erik Larsen/Øivind Ødegård Strike
1980 Arne Svein Strøm/Erik Garder Strike
1981 Arne Svein Strøm/Erik Garder Strike
1982 Jan Dhelie/Owe Herrmann Skru
1983 Arne Svein Strøm/Erik Garder Strike
1984 Arne Svein Strøm/Erik Garder Strike
1985 Bjarne Andersen/Espen Hegle Spotniks
1986 Jan Simonsen/Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr
1987 Magnar Fosseide/Per Einar Walstad Trondheim
1988 Erik Garder/Ulf Arnesen Strike
1989 Olav Gimse/Tore Jacobsen Trondheim
1990 Charles Sundberg/Tore Jacobsen Trondheim
1991 Arne Svein Strøm/Erik Garder Frogner
1992 Erik Haugen/Tore Rokkones Dora
1993 John Reidar Kindervåg/Tore Torgersen Stavanger
1994 Erik Garder/Tore Nordermoen Solli
1995 Arne Svein Strøm/Håkon Munkejord Frogner
1996 Arne Svein Strøm/Håkon Munkejord Frogner
1997 Stig Kåre Johansen/Stig Tømmerås Munken
1998 Arne Svein Strøm/Tore Torgersen Frogner
1999 Per Kristian Eide/Tom Ingholm Metro
2000 Petter Hansen/Sverre Lund Solli
2001 Geir Olav Pedersen/Ole Johnni Lislien Metro
2002 Per Kristian Eide/Roy Åsheim Metro
2003 Geir Olav Pedersen/Ole Johnni Lislien Solli
2004 Jahn Kåre Haugen/Kim Asbjørn Haugen Evje
2005 Kenneth Haukås/Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot
2006 Arne Svein Strøm/Rolf Johan Boysen Briskebyen
2007 Arne Svein Strøm/Stian Olsen Briskebyen
2008 Svein Roger Olsen/Thomas Fagerstrøm Solli
2009 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen/Jan Cato Sparby Solør
2010 Svein Roger Olsen/Thomas Fagerstrøm Solli
2011 Petter Hansen/Sverre Lund Solli
2012 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen/Jonas Sjøgren Solør
2013 Svein Roger Olsen/Mads Sandbækken Frogner
2014 Mads Sandbækken/Glenn Morten Pedersen Frogner
2015 Kenneth Haukås/Stefan Palmèr Mascot
2016 Glenn Morten Pedersen/Mads Sandbækken Ringerike
2017 Geir Ståle Kristiansen/Magnus Johansson Glåmdal
2018 Julius Emil Hopka/Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli
     

Singel Damer

1964 Karin Råde Skru
1965 Wenche Eriksen Jøli
1966 Ragnhild Bjørklund Strike
1967 Oddbjørg Ravndal Crown
1968 Oddbjørg Ravndal Crown
1969 Oddbjørg Ravndal Crown
1970 Mette Anita Wivestad Treff 65
1971 Kjersti Strøm Strike
1972 Kjersti Strøm Strike
1973 Kjersti Strøm Strike
1974 Gunn Eva Linn Nonnen
1975 Gulborg Kirkeby Club 300
1976 Tove Walstad Nonnen
1977 Sissel Eide Nonnen
1978 Tove Walstad Nonnen
1979 Tove Walstad Nonnen
1980 Alfhild Gundersen Jumbo
1981 Randi Storvold Trondheim
1982 Tove Walstad Trondheim
1983 Nina Torgersen Crown
1984 Tove Walstad Trondheim
1985 Tove Fosseide Trondheim
1986 Gloria Spinler Tananger
1987 Tove Fosseide Trondheim
1988 Hilde Feldt Olsen Fredrikstad
1989 Hilde Simonsen Sofiemyr
1990 Mette Hermansen Fredrikstad
1991 Mette Hermansen Fredrikstad
1992 Kari Haugtvedt Frogner
1993 Alfhild Gundersen Hull
1994 Marianne Knutsen Vassøyholtet
1995 Torill Pedersen Strike
1996 Marianne Haukås Metro
1997 Ingunn Øien Strike
1998 Liv-Marie Jakobsen Stavanger
1999 Tina Cecilie Gudmundsen Solli
2000 Ingunn Øien Strike
2001 Siv Jakobsen Haugesund
2002 Siv Jakobsen Haugesund
2003 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad
2004 Ingunn Øien Metro
2005 Siw Fjellheim Cross
2006 Heidi Thorstensen Metro
2007 Ingunn Øien Metro
2008 Renate Jakobsen Stavanger
2009 Ann Louise Haugen Evje
2010 Patchrin Torgersen Solli
2011 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner
2012 Andrea E Hansen Vågan
2013 Janne Monsen Askøy
2014 Andrea E.Hansen Trondheim
2015 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner
2016 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner
2017 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim
2018 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim
     

Dobbel Damer

1966 Ragnhild Bjørklund /Reidun Nielsen Strike
1967 Kikki Tvedt/Tove M. Ringereide Fight
1968 Elsa Kristoffersen/Oddbjørg Ravndal Crown
1969 Bjørg Wivestad/Mette Anita Wivestad Treff 65
1970 Bjørg Wivestad/Mette Anita Wivestad Treff 65
1971 Kjersti Strøm /Reidun Nielsen Strike
1972 Kjersti Strøm /Ragnhild Bjørklund Strike
1973 Kjersti Strøm /Ragnhild Bjørklund Strike
1974 Alfhild Gundersen /Grete Johansen Jumbo
1975 Ragnhild Bjørklund /Turid Nilsen Kurås Strike
1976 Gunn Eva Linn /Sissel Eide Nonnen
1977 Aase Bråten/Turid Nilsen Kurås Strike
1978 Sissel Eide /Tove Walstad Nonnen
1979 Liv Aukner/Turid Nilsen Kurås Jupiter
1980 Randi Storvold/Tove Walstad Trondheim
1981 Inger-Lise Hermansen/Mette Hermansen Bjørnen
1982 Randi Storvold/Tove Walstad Trondheim
1983 Gulborg Kirkeby /Laila Elde Club 300
1984 Randi Storvold/Tove Walstad Trondheim
1985 Metter Hermansen/Inger-Lise Hermansen Fredrikstad
1986 Laila Elde/Gulborg Kirkeby Club 300
1987 Randi Storvold/Tove Fosseide Trondheim
1988 Lene Arnesen/Hilde Feldt Olsen Fredrikstad
1989 Inger-Lise Hermansen/Mette Hermansen Fredrikstad
1990 Randi Storvold/Tove Fosseide Trondheim
1991 Randi Storvold/Tove Walstad Trondheim
1992 Britt Østlund/Torill Pedersen Strike
1993 Brit Venge/Vera Bjørklund Strike
1994 Britt Østlund/Torill Pedersen Strike
1995 Britt Østlund/Torill Pedersen Strike
1996 Nina Torgersen/Guro Andersen Stavanger
1997 Mette Hansen/Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad
1998 Grethe Andersen/Tina Cecilie Gudmundsen Solli
1999 Grethe Andersen/Tina Cecilie Gudmundsen Solli
2000 Mette Hansen/Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad
2001 Marianne Haukås/Trude Arnesen Solli
2002 Siv Jakobsen/Tone Barka Haugesund
2003 Berit Follevåg/Janne Monsen Fyllingen
2004 Heidi Edvardsen/Ingunn Øien Metro
2005 Grethe Andersen/Pat Torgersen Solli
2006 Heidi Edvardsen/Heidi Thorstensen Metro
2007 Heidi Thorstensen/Ingunn Øien Metro
2008 Cathrine Bjercke/Ingunn Øien Frogner
2009 Cathrine Bjercke/Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner
2010 Patchrin Torgersen/Ine Lorentzen Solli
2011 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen/Sandra Bakken Frogner
2012 Heidi Thorstensen/Patcharin Torgersen Solli
2013 Sandra Bakken/Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner
2014 Monica Lislien/Line Berg Almestrand Solli
2015 Heidi Thorstensen/Lisa Iren Riise Frogner
2016 Grethe Walstad Fosseide/Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim
2017 Bodhild Engebretsen Mjaatvedt/Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen
2018 Tone Gustafsson/Nina Marring Solli