Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 12009996209,4860227,5
2Solli 21953296203,5860225,0
3Frogner 11944596202,6860225,0
4Sofiemyr 11893296197,2850319,5
5Drammen Tigers 11911396199,1830518,5
6Red Crown 11884796196,3820616,5
7Fridjof1948896203,0820616,0
8Red Crown 21898396197,7820612,0

Kamper 8. runde - Sandvika Bowling

8. Januar 2020
Red Crown 2 -Red Crown 1 2322 - 24141,0  -  4,0
Sofiemyr 1 -Frogner 1 2244 - 24281,0  -  4,0
Solli 1 -Fridjof 2544 - 25673,0  -  2,0
Solli 2 -Drammen Tigers 1 2461 - 23513,0  -  2,0