Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 11027948214,1430114,0
2Solli 2990548206,4430114,0
3Frogner 1966348201,3430112,0
4Sofiemyr 1955948199,1430112,0
5Drammen Tigers 1949648197,8420210,0
6Fridjof954048198,841037,0
7Red Crown 2931348194,041036,0
8Red Crown 1912048190,040045,0

Kamper 4. runde - Sandvika Bowling

30. Oktober 2019
Drammen Tigers 1 -Red Crown 1 2405 - 21505,0  -  0,0
Fridjof -Frogner 1 2252 - 23821,0  -  4,0
Solli 1 -Red Crown 2 2578 - 23064,0  -  1,0
Solli 2 -Sofiemyr 1 2355 - 25061,5  -  3,5