Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2018-2019

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørHOBK63548306207,7171232132,027,0
2TrondheimTBKr64939306212,2171313130,027,0
3SolliOBK64815306211,8171025121,022,0
4CrossRBK61892306202,317926116,020,0
5MunkenTBKr61993306202,617917105,019,0
6BriskebyenHOBK64307306210,21772899,016,0
7GlåmdalHOBK61334306200,417611093,013,0
8MascotBBK63100306206,217611085,013,0
9Arctic StrikeTBK60400306197,417511187,011,0
10RingerikeBuBK54532306178,217101647,02,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 11

11.-17. Mars 2019
Glåmdal -Solør 3630 - 38792,0  -  9,0
Glåmdal -Briskebyen 3558 - 38464,0  -  8,0
Briskebyen -Solli 3973 - 39556,0  -  6,0
Solør -Ringerike 3761 - 303212,0  -  0,0
Arctic Strike -Trondheim 3527 - 39841,0  -  11,0
Briskebyen -Ringerike 3852 - 334310,0  -  2,0
Solør -Solli 3977 - 37818,0  -  4,0
Arctic Strike -Munken 3540 - 35966,0  -  6,0