Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 141567192216,516140262,0
2Solli 239337192204,91690745,0
3Frogner38673188205,716100645,0
4Sofiemyr 138495192200,51690745,0
5Fridjof38521192200,61690744,0
6Ringerike 135486180197,116501134,0
7Sofiemyr 232527168193,616601030,0
8Solli 335865192186,816201415,0

Kamper TABELLKAMPER - Veitvet Bowling Senter

3. Mai 2017
Frogner -Fridjof 2302 - 22073,0  -  2,0
Sofiemyr 1 -Ringerike 1 2104 - 05,0  -  0,0
Sofiemyr 2 -Solli 3 0 - 19800,0  -  5,0
Solli 1 -Solli 2 2369 - 24112,0  -  3,0