Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 141567192216,516140262,0
2Solli 239337192204,91690745,0
3Frogner38673188205,716100645,0
4Sofiemyr 138495192200,51690745,0
5Fridjof38521192200,61690744,0
6Ringerike 135486180197,116501134,0
7Sofiemyr 232527168193,616601030,0
8Solli 335865192186,816201415,0