Vis tabell for

Umbroliga 2012-2013

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørHOBK67047324206,9181305138,026,0
2MunkenTBKr67789324209,2181224131,026,0
3SolliOBK68816324212,4181116117,023,0
4BriskebyenHOBK68344324210,9181017127,021,0
5LarvikVTBK64160324198,01882894,018,0
6CrossRBK66862324206,4187110104,015,0
7Dr. TigersBuBK65170306213,0187110101,015,0
8MascotBBK67833324209,418711099,015,0
9Syv SøstreNBK61896324191,018611187,013,0
10Arctic StrikeTBK62623324193,318401476,08,0

Kamper Runde 12

15.-21. April 2013
Arctic Strike -Dr. Tigers 3475 - 37033,0  -  9,0
Briskebyen -Larvik 4211 - 393910,0  -  2,0
Mascot -Cross 3895 - 37589,0  -  3,0
Solli -Solør 3943 - 41681,0  -  11,0
Syv Søstre -Munken 3349 - 35184,0  -  7,0