Vis tabell for

Macronliga 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr1525472211,9431033,07,0
2MunkenTBKr1527372212,1422029,06,0
3Drammen TigersBuBK1500672208,4430129,06,0
4SolørIBK1489072206,8421133,05,0
5GlåmdalIBK1546572214,8421127,05,0
6BriskebyenIBK1783890198,2512229,04,0
7MascotBBK1482172205,8411219,03,0
8CrossRBK754236209,5200210,00,0
9OsloOBK646736179,620024,00,0
10Arctic StrikeTBK1002954185,730032,00,0
11VepsaABK000,000000,00,0

Kamper Macronliga runde 1

21.-27. September 2020
Briskebyen -Arctic Strike 3600 - 329610,0  -  2,0
Cross -Munken 3767 - 37635,0  -  7,0
Mascot -Trondheim 3938 - 41422,0  -  10,0
Solør -Drammen Tigers 3582 - 36523,0  -  9,0
Glåmdal -Drammen Tigers 4045 - 39277,0  -  4,0
Solør -Arctic Strike 3979 - 313412,0  -  0,0
Briskebyen -Drammen Tigers 3481 - 36195,0  -  7,0
Cross -Trondheim 3775 - 37985,0  -  7,0
Glåmdal -Arctic Strike 4127 - 359912,0  -  0,0
Mascot -Munken 3764 - 37846,0  -  6,0
Briskebyen -Solør 3605 - 36016,0  -  6,0
Oslo -Vepsa utsatt til lø. 31.10 kl.1100