Vis tabell for

1.divisjon veteran 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1MascotBBK28892135214,0981031,0
2GlåmdalIBK26667120222,2871029,0
3GjøvikIBK31431150209,51071228,0
4TrondheimTBKr32057150213,71063125,0
5MunkenTBKr27651135204,8952224,0
6DoraTBKr24544120204,5850320,0
7ElverumIBK28034135207,7950419,0*
8LarvikVTBK20915105199,2750219,0*
9Verdal TBKr26329135195,0942318,0
10RolvsøyØBK28782150191,91024416,0
11HaugesundRBK28630150190,91040615,0*
12OrklaTBKr25998135192,6931515,0*
13HallingkastBuBK26498135196,3931514,0
14BekkelagetIBK26392135195,5930613,0
15SolørIBK25596135189,6920710,0
16StordBBK25897135191,890187,0*
17Red CrownOBK20116105191,671157,0*
18StrikeOBK20629105196,570076,0

Kamper 3. runde

21.-27. September 2020
Dora -Verdal 3155 - 29394,0  -  0,0
Elverum -Bekkelaget 3285 - 28674,0  -  0,0
Gjøvik -Trondheim 3062 - 30991,0  -  3,0
Glåmdal -Strike 3469 - 30214,0  -  0,0
Hallingkast -Stord 3092 - 28683,0  -  1,0
Larvik -Rolvsøy 2944 - 26963,0  -  1,0
Mascot -Red Crown 3278 - 26544,0  -  0,0
Munken -Orkla 3092 - 28454,0  -  0,0
Haugesund -Solør 2856 - 28581,0  -  3,0