Vis tabell for

1.divisjon veteran 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1MascotBBK28892135214,0981031,0
2GlåmdalIBK26667120222,2871029,0
3GjøvikIBK31431150209,51071228,0
4TrondheimTBKr32057150213,71063125,0
5MunkenTBKr27651135204,8952224,0
6DoraTBKr24544120204,5850320,0
7ElverumIBK28034135207,7950419,0*
8LarvikVTBK20915105199,2750219,0*
9Verdal TBKr26329135195,0942318,0
10RolvsøyØBK28782150191,91024416,0
11HaugesundRBK28630150190,91040615,0*
12OrklaTBKr25998135192,6931515,0*
13HallingkastBuBK26498135196,3931514,0
14BekkelagetIBK26392135195,5930613,0
15SolørIBK25596135189,6920710,0
16StordBBK25897135191,890187,0*
17Red CrownOBK20116105191,671157,0*
18StrikeOBK20629105196,570076,0

Kamper 1. runde

7.-13. September 2020
Bekkelaget -Verdal 2820 - 27633,0  -  1,0
Dora -Trondheim 3197 - 34281,0  -  3,0
Elverum -Strike 3087 - 29693,0  -  1,0
Gjøvik -Stord 2972 - 28763,0  -  1,0
Glåmdal -Solør 3136 - 29324,0  -  0,0
Hallingkast -Rolvsøy 2917 - 28192,0  -  2,0
Larvik -Orkla 2840 - 29761,0  -  3,0
Mascot -Munken 3246 - 30563,0  -  1,0
Haugesund -Red Crown 2857 - 26963,0  -  1,0