Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 236989192192,716151069,5
2Veitvet pensj. 134782192181,216100648,5
3Lillestrøm 232915192171,41690741,0
4Skru33118192172,51670939,0
5Solli 533218192173,01671837,0
6Solli 633282192173,316601033,0
7Lillestrøm 332371192168,61670931,0
8Sofiemyr 430482188162,116201421,0

Kamper TABELLKAMPER - Bowling 1 Strømmen

4. Januar 2017
Lillestrøm 2 -Sofiemyr 4 2107 - 20015,0  -  0,0
Red Crown 2 -Veitvet pensj. 1 2339 - 21725,0  -  0,0
Skru -Solli 5 2034 - 20483,0  -  2,0
Solli 6 -Lillestrøm 3 2003 - 21241,0  -  4,0