Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 236989192192,716151069,5
2Veitvet pensj. 134782192181,216100648,5
3Lillestrøm 232915192171,41690741,0
4Skru33118192172,51670939,0
5Solli 533218192173,01671837,0
6Solli 633282192173,316601033,0
7Lillestrøm 332371192168,61670931,0
8Sofiemyr 430482188162,116201421,0

Kamper 14. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

19. April 2017
Lillestrøm 2 -Sofiemyr 4 2222 - 21124,0  -  1,0
Lillestrøm 3 -Solli 6 2149 - 22242,0  -  3,0
Red Crown 2 -Solli 5 2262 - 22802,5  -  2,5
Veitvet pensj. 1 -Skru 2204 - 20034,0  -  1,0