Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd B 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 236989192192,716151069,5
2Veitvet pensj. 134782192181,216100648,5
3Lillestrøm 232915192171,41690741,0
4Skru33118192172,51670939,0
5Solli 533218192173,01671837,0
6Solli 633282192173,316601033,0
7Lillestrøm 332371192168,61670931,0
8Sofiemyr 430482188162,116201421,0

Kamper 4. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

26. Oktober 2016
Lillestrøm 2 -Skru 2194 - 21023,0  -  2,0
Lillestrøm 3 -Red Crown 2 2110 - 23290,0  -  5,0
Sofiemyr 4 -Solli 5 2046 - 21511,0  -  4,0
Veitvet pensj. 1 -Solli 6 2322 - 21014,0  -  1,0