Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd A 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 137989192197,916140262,5
2LiteGo37225192193,916120452,0
3Solli 436096192188,016100648,0
4Dr. Tigers36337192189,316100646,0
5Lillestrøm 136543192190,31670939,0
6Sofiemyr 334679192180,616401228,0
7Brooklyn34348192178,916501127,0
8Ringerike 232710192170,416201417,5

Kamper 13. runde - Lucky Bowl Holmen

29. Mars 2017
LiteGo -Lillestrøm 1 2361 - 22373,0  -  2,0
Red Crown 1 -Dr. Tigers 2417 - 22615,0  -  0,0
Ringerike 2 -Brooklyn 2076 - 21522,0  -  3,0
Sofiemyr 3 -Solli 4 2183 - 22132,0  -  3,0