Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd A 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 137989192197,916140262,5
2LiteGo37225192193,916120452,0
3Solli 436096192188,016100648,0
4Dr. Tigers36337192189,316100646,0
5Lillestrøm 136543192190,31670939,0
6Sofiemyr 334679192180,616401228,0
7Brooklyn34348192178,916501127,0
8Ringerike 232710192170,416201417,5

Kamper 11. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

1. Mars 2017
Lillestrøm 1 -Dr. Tigers 2186 - 23222,0  -  3,0
LiteGo -Brooklyn 2470 - 22224,0  -  1,0
Red Crown 1 -Sofiemyr 3 2530 - 23495,0  -  0,0
Ringerike 2 -Solli 4 2234 - 23931,0  -  4,0