Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd A 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 137989192197,916140262,5
2LiteGo37225192193,916120452,0
3Solli 436096192188,016100648,0
4Dr. Tigers36337192189,316100646,0
5Lillestrøm 136543192190,31670939,0
6Sofiemyr 334679192180,616401228,0
7Brooklyn34348192178,916501127,0
8Ringerike 232710192170,416201417,5

Kamper 9. runde - Lucky Bowl Holmen

1. Februar 2017
Dr. Tigers -Brooklyn 2237 - 21164,0  -  1,0
Lillestrøm 1 -Sofiemyr 3 2383 - 23213,0  -  2,0
LiteGo -Ringerike 2 2358 - 20965,0  -  0,0
Red Crown 1 -Solli 4 2500 - 21735,0  -  0,0