Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd A 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 137989192197,916140262,5
2LiteGo37225192193,916120452,0
3Solli 436096192188,016100648,0
4Dr. Tigers36337192189,316100646,0
5Lillestrøm 136543192190,31670939,0
6Sofiemyr 334679192180,616401228,0
7Brooklyn34348192178,916501127,0
8Ringerike 232710192170,416201417,5

Kamper 8. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

18. Januar 2017
Red Crown 1 -LiteGo 2382 - 25271,0  -  4,0
Ringerike 2 -Lillestrøm 1 2147 - 25030,0  -  5,0
Sofiemyr 3 -Dr. Tigers 2292 - 23481,0  -  4,0
Solli 4 -Brooklyn 2427 - 20645,0  -  0,0