Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 2. divisjon avd A 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Red Crown 137989192197,916140262,5
2LiteGo37225192193,916120452,0
3Solli 436096192188,016100648,0
4Dr. Tigers36337192189,316100646,0
5Lillestrøm 136543192190,31670939,0
6Sofiemyr 334679192180,616401228,0
7Brooklyn34348192178,916501127,0
8Ringerike 232710192170,416201417,5

Kamper 1. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

7. September 2016
Brooklyn -Solli 4 2284 - 21573,0  -  2,0
Dr. Tigers -Sofiemyr 3 2241 - 20764,0  -  1,0
Lillestrøm 1 -Ringerike 2 2418 - 21514,0  -  1,0
LiteGo -Red Crown 1 2596 - 24574,0  -  1,0