Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 141567192216,516140262,0
2Solli 239337192204,91690745,0
3Frogner38673188205,716100645,0
4Sofiemyr 138495192200,51690745,0
5Fridjof38521192200,61690744,0
6Ringerike 135486180197,116501134,0
7Sofiemyr 232527168193,616601030,0
8Solli 335865192186,816201415,0

Kamper 13. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

29. Mars 2017
Fridjof -Ringerike 1 2361 - 26070,0  -  5,0
Solli 1 -Sofiemyr 2 2821 - 21745,0  -  0,0
Solli 2 -Sofiemyr 1 2480 - 26181,0  -  4,0
Solli 3 -Frogner 2425 - 25602,0  -  3,0