Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 141567192216,516140262,0
2Solli 239337192204,91690745,0
3Frogner38673188205,716100645,0
4Sofiemyr 138495192200,51690745,0
5Fridjof38521192200,61690744,0
6Ringerike 135486180197,116501134,0
7Sofiemyr 232527168193,616601030,0
8Solli 335865192186,816201415,0

Kamper 9. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

1. Februar 2017
Fridjof -Sofiemyr 2 2232 - 24151,0  -  4,0
Frogner -Sofiemyr 1 2727 - 23264,0  -  1,0
Solli 2 -Solli 1 2601 - 26401,0  -  4,0
Solli 3 -Ringerike 1 2311 - 23542,0  -  3,0