Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2016-2017

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 141567192216,516140262,0
2Solli 239337192204,91690745,0
3Frogner38673188205,716100645,0
4Sofiemyr 138495192200,51690745,0
5Fridjof38521192200,61690744,0
6Ringerike 135486180197,116501134,0
7Sofiemyr 232527168193,616601030,0
8Solli 335865192186,816201415,0

Kamper 3. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

5. Oktober 2016
Fridjof -Sofiemyr 1 2363 - 25401,0  -  4,0
Frogner -Ringerike 1 2532 - 22415,0  -  0,0
Solli 2 -Sofiemyr 2 2393 - 22284,0  -  1,0
Solli 3 -Solli 1 2401 - 27240,0  -  5,0