Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Arctic StrikeTBK739236205,3210111,02,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK390718217,1110011,02,0
3SolørIBK368918204,9110011,02,0
4BriskebyenIBK392818218,211008,02,0
5TrondheimTBKr399618222,010106,01,0
6MascotBBK390218216,810106,01,0
7GlåmdalIBK366818203,810015,00,0
8OsloOBK650236180,620022,00,0
9MunkenTBKr000,000000,00,0
10VepsaABK000,000000,00,0

Kamper X-Ide liga runde 10

28.Mars -3.April 2022
Vepsa -Oslo lø. kl.1030
Munken -Mascot lø. kl.110040 fot:pdf.https://.bowling.no/dokumenter?Id=8434
Trondheim -Mascot lø. kl.1330
Solør -Glåmdal sø. kl.1100
Arctic Strike -Mascot sø. kl.1300
Arctic Strike -Drammen Tigers sø. kl.1530