Vis tabell for

X-Ide liga 2021-2022

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Arctic StrikeTBK739236205,3210111,02,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK390718217,1110011,02,0
3SolørIBK368918204,9110011,02,0
4BriskebyenIBK392818218,211008,02,0
5TrondheimTBKr399618222,010106,01,0
6MascotBBK390218216,810106,01,0
7GlåmdalIBK366818203,810015,00,0
8OsloOBK650236180,620022,00,0
9MunkenTBKr000,000000,00,0
10VepsaABK000,000000,00,0

Kamper X-Ide liga runde 8

28.Februar -6.Mars 2022
Drammen Tigers -Briskebyen lø. kl.1100
Mascot -Vepsa lø. kl.1100
Oslo -Glåmdal lø. kl.1100Score King
Drammen Tigers -Glåmdal lø. kl.1400
Oslo -Briskebyen lø. kl.1400Score King
Drammen Tigers -Solør sø. kl.1100
Arctic Strike -Munken sø. kl.1400
Oslo -Solør sø. kl.1400Score King
Arctic Strike -Trondheim sø. kl.1600