Vis tabell for

3.Divisjon Midt-Norge Avdeling B 2020-2021

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Dora 2TBKr000,000000,00,0
2KristiansundTBKr000,000000,00,0
3Kristiansund 2TBKr000,000000,00,0
4Molde 3TBKr000,000000,00,0
5Molde 4TBKr000,000000,00,0
6Munken 3TBKr000,000000,00,0
7Oppdal TBKr000,000000,00,0
8Oppdal 2TBKr000,000000,00,0
9Trondheim 3TBKr000,000000,00,0

Alle kamper

1 Dora 2 -Kristiansund lø. 26.09 kl.1000
1 Munken 3 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 26.09 kl.1000
1 Molde 4 -Molde 3 lø. 26.09 kl.1100
1 Oppdal -Oppdal 2 lø. 26.09 kl.1100Beaten Path
1 Dora 2 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 26.09 kl.1200
1 Munken 3 -Kristiansund lø. 26.09 kl.1200
1 Oppdal -Trondheim 3 sø. 27.09 kl.1000Beaten Path
1 Oppdal 2 -Trondheim 3 sø. 27.09 kl.1230Beaten Path
2 Molde 3 -Oppdal lø. 03.10 kl.1000
2 Molde 4 -Oppdal 2 lø. 03.10 kl.1000
2 Molde 3 -Oppdal 2 lø. 03.10 kl.1230
2 Molde 4 -Oppdal lø. 03.10 kl.1230
2 Munken 3 -Dora 2 lø. 03.10 kl.1330
2 Kristiansund 2 -Kristiansund sø. 04.10 kl.1000
2 Kristiansund -Trondheim 3 sø. 04.10 kl.1230
3 Oppdal -Dora 2 lø. 31.10 kl.1000
3 Trondheim 3 -Molde 4 lø. 31.10 kl.1000
3 Trondheim 3 -Molde 3 lø. 31.10 kl.1200
3 Munken 3 -Molde 4 lø. 31.10 kl.1230
3 Oppdal 2 -Kristiansund lø. 31.10 kl.1230
3 Oppdal -Munken 3 sø. 01.11 kl.1000
3 Oppdal 2 -Munken 3 sø. 01.11 kl.1230
4 Molde 3 -Dora 2 lø. 14.11 kl.1000
4 Oppdal -Kristiansund 2 lø. 14.11 kl.1000
4 Molde 4 -Dora 2 lø. 14.11 kl.1230
4 Oppdal 2 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 14.11 kl.1230
4 Trondheim 3 -Munken 3 sø. 15.11 kl.1000
5 Dora 2 -Trondheim 3 lø. 28.11 kl.1000
5 Kristiansund -Molde 3 sø. 29.11 kl.1000
5 Kristiansund 2 -Molde 4 sø. 29.11 kl.1000
5 Kristiansund -Molde 4 sø. 29.11 kl.1230
5 Kristiansund 2 -Molde 3 sø. 29.11 kl.1230
6 Dora 2 -Oppdal 2 lø. 12.12 kl.1000
6 Molde 3 -Munken 3 lø. 12.12 kl.1100
6 Trondheim 3 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 12.12 kl.1100
6 Kristiansund -Oppdal sø. 13.12 kl.1000
7 Oppdal 2 -Oppdal ma. 04.01 kl.1800
7 Kristiansund -Kristiansund 2 lø. 09.01 kl.1000
7 Molde 3 -Molde 4 lø. 09.01 kl.1000
7 Oppdal -Molde 3 lø. 09.01 kl.1000
7 Oppdal 2 -Molde 3 lø. 09.01 kl.1230
7 Kristiansund -Dora 2 sø. 10.01 kl.1000
7 Kristiansund 2 -Munken 3 sø. 10.01 kl.1000
7 Oppdal -Molde 4 sø. 10.01 kl.1000
7 Kristiansund -Munken 3 sø. 10.01 kl.1230
7 Kristiansund 2 -Dora 2 sø. 10.01 kl.1230
7 Oppdal 2 -Molde 4 sø. 10.01 kl.1230
8 Molde 3 -Kristiansund lø. 06.02 kl.1000
8 Molde 4 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 06.02 kl.1000
8 Dora 2 -Oppdal lø. 06.02 kl.1230
8 Molde 3 -Kristiansund 2 lø. 06.02 kl.1230
8 Molde 4 -Kristiansund lø. 06.02 kl.1230
8 Munken 3 -Oppdal 2 lø. 06.02 kl.1230
8 Munken 3 -Oppdal lø. 06.02 kl.1430
8 Dora 2 -Munken 3 sø. 07.02 kl.1000
8 Trondheim 3 -Oppdal sø. 07.02 kl.1100
8 Trondheim 3 -Oppdal 2 sø. 07.02 kl.1300
9 Kristiansund -Oppdal 2 sø. 28.02 kl.1000
9 Kristiansund 2 -Oppdal sø. 28.02 kl.1000
9 Molde 3 -Trondheim 3 sø. 28.02 kl.1000
9 Molde 4 -Munken 3 sø. 28.02 kl.1000
9 Kristiansund 2 -Oppdal 2 sø. 28.02 kl.1230
9 Molde 4 -Trondheim 3 sø. 28.02 kl.1230
10 Trondheim 3 -Dora 2 lø. 06.03 kl.1000
10 Trondheim 3 -Kristiansund lø. 06.03 kl.1200
10 Dora 2 -Molde 3 lø. 06.03 kl.1300
10 Dora 2 -Molde 4 lø. 06.03 kl.1500
10 Munken 3 -Trondheim 3 sø. 07.03 kl.0900
11 Oppdal 2 -Dora 2 lø. 10.04 kl.1100
11 Kristiansund 2 -Trondheim 3 sø. 11.04 kl.1000
11 Munken 3 -Molde 3 sø. 11.04 kl.1100
11 Oppdal -Kristiansund sø. 11.04 kl.1100