Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 130037144208,612100244,0
2Sofiemyr 129208144202,81280433,5
3Solli 229377144204,01280433,0
4Frogner 129052144201,81270533,0
5Fridjof29551144205,21250729,0
6Red Crown 128736144199,61240826,0
7Red Crown 228678144199,21230921,0
8Drammen Tigers 128580144198,51230920,5

Kamper 9. runde - Lucky Bowl Veitvet

22. Januar 2020
Red Crown 1 -Frogner 1 2500 - 24084,0  -  1,0
Red Crown 2 -Fridjof 2368 - 25512,0  -  3,0
Sofiemyr 1 -Drammen Tigers 1 2765 - 25734,0  -  1,0
Solli 1 -Solli 2 2435 - 23114,0  -  1,0