Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 11509572209,7640221,0
2Solli 21469172204,0640219,0
3Frogner 11435772199,4640217,0
4Sofiemyr 11424572197,8640215,5
5Drammen Tigers 11443472200,5630315,0
6Fridjof1453172201,8620412,0
7Red Crown 11416572196,7610510,5
8Red Crown 21425972198,0620410,0

Kamper 4. runde - Sandvika Bowling

30. Oktober 2019
Drammen Tigers 1 -Red Crown 1 2405 - 21505,0  -  0,0
Fridjof -Frogner 1 2252 - 23821,0  -  4,0
Solli 1 -Red Crown 2 2578 - 23064,0  -  1,0
Solli 2 -Sofiemyr 1 2355 - 25061,5  -  3,5