Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 11755584209,0750224,5
2Solli 21707184203,2750222,0
3Frogner 11701784202,6750221,0
4Sofiemyr 11668884198,7750218,5
5Drammen Tigers 11676284199,5730416,5
6Fridjof1692184201,4720514,0
7Red Crown 11643384195,6710612,5
8Red Crown 21666184198,3720511,0

Kamper 3. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

16. Oktober 2019
Fridjof -Solli 2 2404 - 25421,0  -  4,0
Frogner 1 -Drammen Tigers 1 2453 - 23084,0  -  1,0
Red Crown 1 -Solli 1 2323 - 26611,0  -  4,0
Red Crown 2 -Sofiemyr 1 2345 - 22932,0  -  3,0