Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 130037144208,612100244,0
2Sofiemyr 129208144202,81280433,5
3Solli 229377144204,01280433,0
4Frogner 129052144201,81270533,0
5Fridjof29551144205,21250729,0
6Red Crown 128736144199,61240826,0
7Red Crown 228678144199,21230921,0
8Drammen Tigers 128580144198,51230920,5

Kamper 3. runde - Lucky Bowl Lørenskog

16. Oktober 2019
Fridjof -Solli 2 2404 - 25421,0  -  4,0
Frogner 1 -Drammen Tigers 1 2453 - 23084,0  -  1,0
Red Crown 1 -Solli 1 2323 - 26611,0  -  4,0
Red Crown 2 -Sofiemyr 1 2345 - 22932,0  -  3,0