Vis tabell for

OSLO-liga 1. divisjon 2019-2020

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Solli 130037144208,612100244,0
2Sofiemyr 129208144202,81280433,5
3Solli 229377144204,01280433,0
4Frogner 129052144201,81270533,0
5Fridjof29551144205,21250729,0
6Red Crown 128736144199,61240826,0
7Red Crown 228678144199,21230921,0
8Drammen Tigers 128580144198,51230920,5

Kamper 2. runde - Bowling 1 Strømmen

2. Oktober 2019
Drammen Tigers 1 -Solli 2 2436 - 25260,5  -  4,5
Fridjof -Solli 1 2399 - 25670,0  -  5,0
Frogner 1 -Sofiemyr 1 2411 - 24511,0  -  4,0
Red Crown 1 -Red Crown 2 2312 - 23912,0  -  3,0