Vis tabell for

Macronliga damer 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr30826160192,71081177,017,0
2SolørIBK32368176183,91172279,016,0
3FrognerOBK35824192186,61255280,015,0
4Arctic StrikeTBK33134176188,31153374,013,0
5SolliOBK32169176182,81141663,09,0
6GlåmdalIBK32096176182,41115559,07,0
7MoldeTBKr30117176171,11130844,06,0
8FyllingenBBK31500176179,01121850,05,0

Kamper Macron damer runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Molde -Glåmdal 2705 - 26367,0  -  5,0
Arctic Strike -Frogner 2899 - 29466,0  -  6,0
Molde -Solør 2742 - 27893,0  -  9,0