Vis tabell for

Macronliga damer 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr30826160192,71081177,017,0
2SolørHOBK29542160184,61072177,016,0
3FrognerOBK29736160185,81053268,013,0
4Arctic StrikeTBK26755144185,8933355,09,0
5SolliOBK29308160183,21040657,08,0
6GlåmdalHOBK29098160181,91014553,06,0
7MoldeTBKr30117176171,11130844,06,0
8FyllingenBBK28641160179,01021748,05,0

Kamper Macron damer runde 4

28.Oktober -3.November 2019
Molde -Glåmdal 2705 - 26367,0  -  5,0
Arctic Strike -Frogner 2899 - 29466,0  -  6,0
Molde -Solør 2742 - 27893,0  -  9,0