Vis tabell for

Macronliga damer 2019-2020

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Arctic StrikeTBK000,000000,00,0
2FrognerOBK000,000000,00,0
3FyllingenBBK000,000000,00,0
4GlåmdalHOBK000,000000,00,0
5MoldeTBKr000,000000,00,0
6SolliOBK000,000000,00,0
7SolørHOBK000,000000,00,0
8TrondheimTBKr000,000000,00,0

Alle kamper

1 Frogner -Solli lø. 14.09 kl.1100
1 Solør -Trondheim lø. 14.09 kl.1100
1 Glåmdal -Trondheim lø. 14.09 kl.1500
1 Solli -Glåmdal sø. 15.09 kl.1100
1 Arctic Strike -Molde sø. 15.09 kl.1230
1 Frogner -Glåmdal sø. 15.09 kl.1330
1 Solli -Solør sø. 15.09 kl.1330
1 Arctic Strike -Trondheim sø. 15.09 kl.1500
2 Molde -Frogner lø. 28.09 kl.1000
2 Trondheim -Solli lø. 28.09 kl.1100
2 Molde -Solli sø. 29.09 kl.1000
2 Fyllingen -Glåmdal sø. 29.09 kl.1100
2 Trondheim -Frogner sø. 29.09 kl.1100
2 Fyllingen -Solør sø. 29.09 kl.1330
3 Trondheim -Fyllingen lø. 19.10 kl.1200
3 Glåmdal -Solør sø. 20.10 kl.1100
3 Molde -Fyllingen sø. 20.10 kl.1100
3 Arctic Strike -Solli sø. 20.10 kl.1330
4 Arctic Strike -Frogner lø. 02.11 kl.1230
4 Molde -Glåmdal sø. 03.11 kl.1100
4 Molde -Solør sø. 03.11 kl.1330
5 Fyllingen -Arctic Strike lø. 30.11 kl.1000
5 Glåmdal -Arctic Strike sø. 01.12 kl.1000
5 Solør -Frogner sø. 01.12 kl.1100
5 Trondheim -Molde sø. 01.12 kl.1100
5 Solør -Arctic Strike sø. 01.12 kl.1400
6 Solli -Fyllingen sø. 15.12 kl.1100
6 Frogner -Fyllingen sø. 15.12 kl.1330
7 Frogner -Arctic Strike lø. 11.01 kl.1100
7 Solli -Arctic Strike lø. 11.01 kl.1330
7 Glåmdal -Fyllingen sø. 12.01 kl.1100
7 Solør -Molde sø. 12.01 kl.1100
7 Glåmdal -Molde sø. 12.01 kl.1500
7 Solør -Fyllingen sø. 12.01 kl.1500
8 Frogner -Molde lø. 08.02 kl.1100
8 Solli -Trondheim lø. 08.02 kl.1100
8 Frogner -Trondheim lø. 08.02 kl.1430
8 Solli -Molde lø. 08.02 kl.1430
8 Fyllingen -Trondheim sø. 09.02 kl.1100
8 Solør -Glåmdal sø. 09.02 kl.1100
9 Glåmdal -Frogner sø. 01.03 kl.1100
9 Arctic Strike -Fyllingen sø. 01.03 kl.1200
9 Arctic Strike -Solør sø. 01.03 kl.1430
9 Solli -Frogner sø. 01.03 kl.1500
10 Trondheim -Arctic Strike lø. 14.03 kl.1000
10 Molde -Arctic Strike sø. 15.03 kl.1000
10 Solør -Solli sø. 15.03 kl.1100
10 Glåmdal -Solli sø. 15.03 kl.1500
11 Fyllingen -Frogner sø. 29.03 kl.1100
11 Trondheim -Glåmdal sø. 29.03 kl.1100
11 Fyllingen -Molde sø. 29.03 kl.1330
11 Trondheim -Solør sø. 29.03 kl.1330
12 Arctic Strike -Glåmdal sø. 19.04 kl.1300
12 Frogner -Solør sø. 19.04 kl.1300
12 Fyllingen -Solli sø. 19.04 kl.1300
12 Molde -Trondheim sø. 19.04 kl.1300